pomóż akademii pomagać
News
27/09/2017 Rusza nowa edycja Akademii Przyszłości czytaj więcej >>
X
Pomogli już

Beata
Otkałą

PROMAG S.A.

Rafał
Klabuhn

Beata
Mikołajewska

Magdalena
Latoszek

Tomasz
Kaluza

Maciej Madziński
Madziński

magda
martynowska

Maciej
Madziński

Piotr
Winkiel

Antonina
Hansel

Szymon
Majkowski

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Paweł
Bulkowski

Stanisław
Gulcz

Monika
Grodzka

Karolina
Januszko

Anna
Strzelczyk-Milewska

Andrzej
Spyra

Katarzyna
Lipińska

Magdalena
Majkowska-Cieciura

monika
grodzka

Andrzej
Spyra

Ewa
Markiewicz

Iwona
Czapnik

Marek
Sroka

Natalia
Brzeźny

Wojtek
Ryrych

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Barbara
Witek

Błażej
Kliks

...Ty też się Zaangażuj

Joanna
Halbryt

Beata
Otkała

Beata
Roszak

Marzena
Milcarz-Krzewska

Joanna
Dykacz

Ewa
Sieczkowska

Monika
Grodzka

ryszard
idzik

Radosław
Sawulski

Ewa
Grenda

Rafał
Zimoń

Elżbieta
Kutarska

Piotr
Bajurko

Ewa
Lach

Cllaire i Maciej
Borówka

Ewa
Smaga

Aleksandra
Cisłak-Wójcik

Jakub
Podsiadło

Paweł
Bulkowski

Łukasz
Majchrzycki

Agnieszka
Iwanicka-Wociór

Magda
McCreadie

Adam
Marzec

Dorota
Kopacz

Sylwester
Bednarski

Ewa
Grenda

Magdalena
Latoszek

Marcin
Urbanowski

Sebastian
Muliński

Beata
Łubianka

Alina
Czuba

Stanisław
Gulcz

Barbara
majewska

Oliwia
Jurkiewicz

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Anna
Soszyńska-Kalisiewicz

Dariusz
Urbaniak

Ewa
Ciechanowicz

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Monika
Halicka

Marcin
Śliż

Marzena
Milcarz-Krzewska

Piotr Zarzecki
Zarzecki

Ewa Bień
Bień

Małgorzata
baczynska

Sylwester
Bednarski

Alina
Czuba

monika
grodzka

Danuta
Mazgaj

Aleksandra
Radziwoń

Urszula
Zolowska-Fara

Wacław
Smaga

Adam
Marzec

Danuta
Mazgaj

Kamila i Tomasz
Biniek

Joanna
Zet

Barbara
Gawronska-Cebulak

Robert
Błażejak

Józef
Kosek

Ewa
Ciechanowicz

Sebastian
Mulińsi

Danuta
Mazgaj

Paulina
Henke

Elżbieta
Orzechowska

Marcin
Ojdana

URSZULA
GRABOWSKA

Renata
Schubert

Bartosz
Jedynak

Monika i Wojtek
Duda

Dorota
Staruk

Justyna
Barańska

Ewa
Ciechanowicz

Bartłomiej
Pokusiński

Alina
Czuba

Jarek
Mita

Piotr
Winkiel

Anna
Kowalska

Grazyna
Kurmas

Barbara
Gawronska-Cebulak

Monika
Urbanowska

Agnieszka
Iwanicka-Wociór

Taras
Humennyi

Grzegorz
Zelek

Malwina
Wojciechowska-Lasota

Irena
Kret

Krzysztof
Uszko

Agnieszka
Kaźmierczak

Monika i Filip
Olejniczak

Marzena
Polityło

Taras
Humennyi

Ewa
Kurowska - Sołtys

Bianka
Sobczyk

Małgorzata
Wolna

Joanna
Sadzik

Bartosz
Jedynak

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Małgorzata
Puchała

Artur
Zimnowodzki

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

Katarzyna
Siwiec

Marek
Sroka

Dorota
Staruk

Radoslaw
Sawulski

Tomasz
Migdas

Iwona
Polus Włodarz

Marta
Kapias

Mariusz
Kusz

Ryszard
Idzik

JOANN
winogrodzka

Błażej
Kliks

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Jarosław
Mita

Krystyna i Jan
Tercjak

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Marcin
Szubert

Aleksandra
Duda

Maria
Jaskulska

Justyna
Lipska

Zbigniew
Malinowski

Marcin
Panak

Jolanta i Krzysztof
Nowakowscy

Gabriela
Staschiok

Anna
Kisiel

Katarzyna
Robak

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

monika
Grodzka

Dariusz
Dudek

Katarzyna
Robak

Marek
Rodzoch

Mateusz
Kacprzak

Magdalena
Kowelewska

Sylwester
Bednarski

Magdalena
Kowalewska

Sebastian
Jakubiec

Mirosława
Kareta-Gala

Edyta i Łukasz
Bujak

Maciej
Madziński

Piotr
Bajurko

Marzena
Majewska

Magdalena
Urban-Lechowicz

Stanisław
Gulcz

Ewa
Gwóźdź

Barbara
Majewska

Jacek
Duras

Rafał
Piotrowski

Barbara
Sztraub

Adam
Kopeć

Adam
Kopeć

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

Tomasz
Migdas

Katarzyna
Lipińska

Agnieszka
Kaźmierczak

Beata
Roszak

Szymon
Majkowski

Ewa
Ciechanowicz

Piotr
Kuzemko

Artur
Adamiak

Rafał
Zimoń

Ewa
Kurowska - Sołtys

Katarzyna
Leśniak

Magda
Augustyniak

WOJCIECH
RZEPKA

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Dorota
Kopacz

Agnieszka
Stuglik

Aleksandra
Duda

Monika
Halicka

Beata
Borowczyk

Rafał
Zimoń

DARIUSZ
PAWLIK

Katarzyna
Zgajewska

Daria
Kołcz

Marcin
Ojdana

Katarzyna
Michalska

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Sławomir Piotr
Walczak

Beata
Łubianka

Tomasz
Majewski

Gabriela
Staschiok

Renata
Oleksik

Mariusz
Żogała

Paweł
Białka

Konrad
Olesiewicz

Anna
Soszyńska-Kalisiewicz

Barbara
Gawronska-Cebulak

magda
martynowska

Magdalena
Panak

Danuta
Mazgaj

Adam
Kliszcz

Sylwia
Tatarczak

Barbara
Majewska

Małgorzata
Puchała

Marta
Kapias

Magda
McCreadie

Anna
Barcik

Szymon
Majkowski

Sławomir Piotr
Walczak

Teresa
Olesiewicz

Magdalena
Skrabut-Konderla

Anna
Kuciarska

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Marcin
Śliż

Magdalena
Ruda

Marcin
Lange

ANTONINA
HANSEL

Wojciech
Rzepka

Piotr
Żak

Kinga
Sadzik

Dariusz
Dudek

Jarosław
Mita

Marek
Rodzoch

Karolina
Chojnacka-Przekwas

Bartłomiej
Pokusiński

Alina
Czuba

Krystyna
Piotrowska

Olga
Brzezińska

Robert
Błażejak

Ewa
Kurowska - Sołtys

Zbigniew
Sobieralski

JADWIGA I DARIUSZ
PAWLIK

magdalena
gałaj

Sławomir
Korzonek

Claire i Maciek
Borowka

Katarzyna
Brzozowska

Paweł
Domagała

Dariusz
Urbaniak

Jadwiga
Hahn

Bianka
Sobczyk

Ewa
Sieczkowska

Lidia Stefan
Koszkało

Anna
Sławińska

Teresa
Olesiewicz

Katarzyna
Brzozowska

Jacek
Duras

Danuta
Mazgaj

JOANNA
JAGODA

Anna
Kurek

Taras Humennyi
Humennyi

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Bianka
Sobczyk - Iwan

Sabina
Brzenczek

Jacek
Woźniak

Monika
Urbanowska

Anetta
Lenart

Liliana
Pawlik