dzieci wybrane
1 6 0 4
0 3 0 8
dzieci niewybrane
News
01/03/2017 Jak nauczyć się angielskiego w jeden wieczór? czytaj więcej >>
X
Pomogli już

Emilia
wargawiak

PROMAG S.A.

Krzysztof
Legezynski

Katarzyna
Brzozowska

Dariusz
Czerniak

Marta
Lis

Izabela i Marcin
Bartkowiak

Dionisia
Manoli

Witold
Osadca

Kamila
Czerwińska

Rafał
Iwański

Adam
Mantaj

Michał
Pomieczyński

Marzena
Biernat

Damian
Kamiński

Bartlomiej
Gebski

Magdalena
Niedziałek

Karolina
Kaliszan

Paweł
Wojciechowski

Anna
Faflok

Barbara
Żebrowska

Wojciech
Rychlewicz

Aleksandra
Niechciał

Krzysztof Wolny
Wolny

anna
kowalczuk

Wiktoria
Listowska

Marcin
Skrzypek

Piotr
Marcinkowski

Michał
Juraszek

Szymon
Kuczyński

Magdalena
Stępień

...Ty też się Zaangażuj

Magdalena
Ruda

Malgorzata
Chacinska

Monika
Lisiecka

Piotr
Kaczorowski

Rafał
Klabuhn

Marzena
Rolik

Łukasz
Wideński

Członkowie
Federacji

Anna
Kirska

Małgorzata
Waś

Izabela
Prager

Dominik
Tomczyk

Grzegorz
Słomka

joanna
nowak

Adam
Kliszcz

Rafał
Zimoń

Pawel
Batyra

Jacek
Dąbek

Tomasz
Jędrzejczak

Teresa
Polakiewicz

Maria
Trzesicka

Wojciech
Nowak

Monika
Matyjasik

Agata
Łapińska

Agnieszka
Klicińska

Marek
Dębski

Izabela
Karpienia

Agnieszka
Różańska

Filip
Wilczak

JOANNA
JAGODA

Katarzyna
Najder

Ewa
Ślefarska

mariola
handzlik

Oliwia Pszczolowska-Hajder
Pszczolowska-Hajder

Bożena
Nakielska

Kamil
Moskal

Wojciech
Wieman

Agata
Brandys

Alicja i Andrzej
Korpak

Jowita
Nowicka

Barbara
Gawronska-Cebulak

Joanna
Piechowska

Paweł
Krzyżaniak

Nadzieja
Karczmarczyk-Gawęcka

Bozena
WICIK ROS

Paweł
Domagała

marcin
buczek

Iwona
Kasicka

Marcin
Bazydło

Karolina
Szymańska- Słupek

Wiesław
Pietras

Iwona
Kalinowska

Joanna
Bazior

Małgorzata
Mróz

Joanna
Miszkiel

Maciej
Żyto

Marek
Dębski

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Paweł
Stelmach

Marta
Rejer

Bogdan
Pukło

Jolanta
Bartosiewicz

Katarzyna
Wolańska

Bartłomiej
Karaszewski

Magdalena
Stawska

Edyta
Sąsiadek

Marcin i Agata
Hołda

Karolina
Majka

IZABELA
Wasiak

Wojciech
Horzowski

Aleksandra
Duda

Katarzyna i Mateusz
Szulc

jacek
majewski

Wojciech
Tabisz

Teresa
Siaśkiewicz

Józef
Kosek

Urszula
Gregorkiewicz

Małgorzata
Lasak

Mariusz
Olszewski

Grzegorz
Karapuda

Natalia Andrzej
Cieślik

Marzena
Majewska

GTL Pojazdy Użytkowe Sp. z o.o.
GTL Pojazdy Użytkowe Sp. z o.o.

Piotr
Bajerski

Witold
Osadca

Iwona
Polus Włodarz

Katarzyna
Sobiech

Andrzej
Szeliński

Anna
Walczyńska

Marta
Góra

Beata
Mikołajewska

Sylwia
Palmowska

Katarzyna
Ciach

Leszek
Wnuk

Izabela
Roman

Michał
Skóra

Magdalena i Łukasz
Speruda

Renata
Nazim

Alina
Czuba

Natalia
Gasperowicz-Łepecka

Iwona
Kies

Piotr i Marlena
Mozdrzewscy

Łukasz
Spintzyk

Gabriela
Staschiok

Agata
Rozwadowska

Tomasz
Strzebonski

Agata i Wojciech
Wojtaszek

Anna
Zając

Waldemar
Ziaja

Daniel
Sztachera

Wiesława
Wiśniewska

Anna
Lesniewska

Jarosław
Rydzewski

Wojciech
Kustra

Joanna
Gałan

Joanna
Malczewska

Artur
Mikołajczyk

Tomasz
Jędrzejczak

krzysztof
drozdowski

Małgorzata
Ulikowska

Agnieszka
Szypłowska

Anna
Magdziarz

Monika i Wojtek
Duda

MAREK
DAJCZAK

Kamila
Zielińska

Kinga
Słomska

Paweł
Buchta

Jolanta
Madej

Anna
Natanek

Anita Serafin
Serafin

asdasd
asdasd

Józef
Mikulski

Kinga
Ziomek

Natalia
Glowa

Andrzej
Kosik

Mateusz
Żbikowski

Bożena
Zielińska

GRZEGORZ
KRAWCZYK

Teresa
Pacuła

Piotr
Kulczycki

Pracownicy
Kolei Wielkopolskich

Wojciech
Rzepka

Justyna
Czarnota

Agnieszka
Kawalec

Elżbieta
Grzybowska

Joanna
Maciaszczyk

Małgorzata
Motyka

Eugeniusz
Plata

Maciej
Jakubowski

xx
yx

Miłosz
Wawro

Marcin
Białas

Magdalena
Bilska

Magdalena
Chmielewska-Cholewa

Tomasz
Rymarek

Rafał
Bajak

Maciej
Grabowski

Katarzyna
Antkowiak

Józefa
Kunicka-Synowiec

Monika
Olejniczak

Marta
Rachubka

Anna
Mitrut

Julita
Wilczek

Katarzyna
Ostapowicz

MONIKA
GOŁDZIŃSKA

Marzena
Parowińska

Karolina
Grzywacz

Dorota
Gryko

Damian
Hubala

Małgorzata
Ziarno

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Monika
Przybył

Anna i Grzegorz
Pucek

joanna
klimek

Ola
Granda

Michał
Maciątek

Magdalena
Antoniewicz

xx
xy

Ewa
Babicka

Anna
Gorczyca

Barbara
Szulc

Joanna
Czachor

Tomasz
Rogaliński

Alicja
Stefańska

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Barbara
Grzelak

Anna
Zdanowicz

Dana
Grob

Ariadna
Wiczling

Teresa
Kedziora

Agnieszka
Gałązka

Norbert
Nowe

Tomasz
Wysocki

AGNIESZKA
WOJCIECHOWSKA

Wiesława
Hoduń

Edyta
Dziak

Kamil
Olsza

Miły
Mikołaj

Ewa i Bartosz
Smołka

Bogusław
Nowakowski

agata i robert
sobotka

Dominik
Sacha

Aleksandra
Grądtke

Kasia
Mussur-Serafin

Mieszko
Bańczerowski

olger
scheepens

Michał
Gessek

Katarzyna
Musiał

Aleksandra
Tobis-Krawczyk

Agnieszka
Siekiera

Ewa
Gryczka

Grzegorz
KRAWCZYK

Anna
Rybicka

leszek
kocot

alicja
tatarczuk

Marcin
Stronczek

Aleksander
Gut

Anna
Soszyńska-Kalisiewicz

Katarzyna
Sobala

Oktawia
Plonska

Katarzyna
Kaczorowska

Krzysztof
Legutko

Sebastian
Wojtysiak

Marcin
Smoczyński

Piotr Świeżaczyński
Świeżaczyński

Katarzyna
Konopka-Parzy

Ewa
Sieczkowska

Miroslawa
Gachowska

Agata
Mielnik

Michal
Biedzinski

Agnieszka
Cyganiak

Justyna
Rokicka

Katarzyna
Cywińska-Le

Claire i Maciek
Borówka

Adriana
Makowska

Rafal
Moczulski

Maksymilian
Gibes

Leszek
Jankowski

Jacek
Falkiewicz

Lidka
Racinowska

Krzysztof
Grabczak

Danuta
Mazgaj

wojciech
pawlus

Bogumiła
Oleksiak

Magdalena
Groborz

Krystyna
Piotrowska

Grażyna
Herman

Mariola
Kluczewska-Baran

Karolina
Goraus-Tańska

Michał
Krajewski

Krzysztof
Leszczyński

izabela
Wróbel

Aneta
Polak

EWA
MALINOWSKA

Karolina
Buziak

Anna
Kisiel

Wioletta i Tadeusz
Markiewicz

Jadwiga i Mateusz
Kozioł

Anna
Sarna

Jola
Sarniak

Mateusz
Piechowiak

Kinga
Sadzik

Grzegorz
Wielgus

Magdalena
Korcz

Klaudia
Graczyk

Agnieszka
Gzylewska

Teresa
Golda

Elżbieta
Dopierała

Paweł
Ciapa

Magdalena
Marszalek

Lucjan
Kubica

Maciej
Żyto

Dariusz
Wojtasik

Marzena
Reutt

Agnieszka
Targosz

Joanna
Glogaza

Małgorzata
Ursel-Kondracka

Agata
Kasperska

Ewa
Małek

Marek
Sroka

Ewelina
Regent

Monika
Dymek

Dominika
Szkatula

Inga
Danyluk-Krowiak

maria
rybarczyk

Kamil
Wilczewski

Kamil Łęczycki
Łęczycki

Karolina
Grabczyk - Jermak

Jakub
Barański

Iwona
Klęczaj

Dariusz
Hodun

Agnieszka
Dulak

Rafal
Rup

Michał
Lewiński

Gabriela
Adamiak-Rosiak

Daniel
Gorzki

Krzysztof
Legutko

Joanna
Thannhauser

Krzysztof
Kotfis

Andrzej
Wardziński

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Stanislaw
Kruk

Katarzyna
Walkiewicz

Jolanta i Krzysztof
Nowakowscy

Elżbieta i Piotr
Przybek

Dominika
Nawrocka

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Magdalena
Białecka

Dawid
Krupa

Roman
olszewski

Alina
Czuba

Krystyna
Starachowicz

Ewa
Pisarz

Justyna
Meres

Marlena i Piotr
Mozdrzewscy

Anna i Piotr
Burzyńscy

Natalia
Roguska

Karolina
Goraus

Ewa
Dalewska

helena
grzyb

Marzena
Podlewska

Marcin
Dębiec

Magdalena
Białek

Anna
Zdanowicz

Beata
Gątko

Anna
Wąsowska-Owsiany

Krzysztof
Rzechonek

Joanna
Wiśniewska

Aleksandra
Kocot

Włodzimierz
Jaskólski

Izabela i Marcin
Bartkowiak

robert
małkiewicz

Joanna
Król

Krzysztof
Jaros

Adam
Rombek

Barbara
Witek

Darlena
Sobecka

Jadwiga
Dudek-Grudzień

Sylwia i Mariusz
Tobera

Barbara
Patykiewicz

Ewa
Pietkiewicz

marta
Dziwirek-Zmudzka

Małgorzata
Bohdan

Darczyńca
Darczyńca

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Kamila
Szymańska

Grzegorz
Karapuda

Remigiusz
Stanisławek

Zsuzsa
Iwanicka

Sylwia
Polaska

Małgorzata
Marchwiana

Eagle
Riders

Aleksandra
Wierzba

Joanna
Knocińska

Kamil
Górski

Joanna
Urbańska

Michał
Paczesny

Elżbieta
Domańska

Marta
Dziwirek-Żmudzka

Joanna
Włodarczak

Anna
Kroczek

Anna
Petroff-Skiba

Sebastian
Pujanek

Jacek
Woźniak

Marcin
Sabak

Iwona
Dominowska

Maciek
Sikorski

Maciej
Giedyk

Martyna
Musial

natalia
ćwikła

Mariusz
Olszewski

Izabella
Ćwik

Marzena
Janicka

Marcin
Kwaśny

Krzysztof
Legutko

DARIA
DUNAJSKA

Grażyna
Zimny

ewa
dubaniowska

Tomasz
Jarząbek

Hubert
Bisialski

Marcin
Wita

Marek
Olejniczak

Wiola
Wybraniec

Kamila
Tomaszycka

Ewa i Tadeusz
Nawała

Weronika
Smolińska

Ania i Jagoda
Kulikowska

Elżbieta
Murawska

KARINA
KIWIOR

Dorota
Głębocka

MAŁGORZATA
MADALIŃSKA

Marta
Obuchowska

alicja
podolska

Mariola
Wilczewska

Katarzyna
Marciniak

Danuta
Kosko

Anna
Kirska

Bogusława
Bąk

Joanna
Baird

Hanna
onisk kudelska

Radosław
Dziembowski

Blanka
Brącel-Leśko

Patryk
Widz

Elzbieta
Wojtczak

Marcin
Białowąs

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Joanna
Gajewska

Rafał
Guza

Joanna
Wójcik

Katarzyna
Kułakowska

Małgorzata
Zasada

Aneta
Kałwak-Rzewuska

magdalena
wysińska

Aleksander
Szczesny

Magdalena
Panak

Fabian
Barbarowicz

Agata
Majchrzak

Dawid
Kozdraś

Agnieszka
Stefańska

Tyśka
Miesiarczyk

Katarzyna
Mihułowicz

Joanna
Mosińska -Kowal

Katarzyna
Pisarik

Agnieszka
Gałek

Izabela
Perhon

Dariusz
Urbaniak

Piotr
Bajerski

Olga
Budrewicz

JOANNA
TCHÓRZ

Berenika
Janeczek

Tadeusz
Gałuszka

Marta
Hunt

Grzegorz
Zelek

Marta
Tomaszewska

Wojciech
Langer

Grażyna
Jarosz

Dorota
Górska

Jakub
Galant

Damian
Worhacz

Adam
Kozłowski

Piotr
Kulczycki

Agnieszka
Sadowska

Bartosz
Wieciech

Jacek
Toborek

Stach
Kornatowski

Sylwia
Malec

Sylwia
Strzelecka

HANNA
BOGUSZEWSKA

Justyna
Szczepkowska

Kinga
Staszewska

Katarzyna
Krzywicka

Anna
Terlecka

Aneta
Bujakowska

Jacek
Duras

Roman
Orzeszyna

Łukasz
Majchrzycki

Rafał
Zimoń

Bożena
Michalska-Suchocka

Joanna
Kruszewska

Kasia
Ewert

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Członkowie
Federancji

Renata
Schubert

Beata
Szafarowicz

Wojciech
Bielański

Karolina i Piotr
Anielski

Monika
Kaczmarek

Malgorzata
Zakrzewska

Agata
Szołdra-Neliszer

Wiktor
Lewczuk

Maciej
Gaicki

WOJCIECH
RZEPKA

Magdalena
Sitarz

Anna
Kuczyńska

Halina
Kępa-Zima

Weronika
Buda

Piotr
Pysz

Barbara i Robert
Wrobel

Łukasz
Mrowiński

Monika
Pohlmann

Wioleta
SZCZERBA

Renata
Ligęza

Bartłomiej
Pokusiński

Kasia
Olczak

Anna
Drewniok

Michał
Wardencki

Kinga
Krzewska

Paulina
Rożenek

Paweł
Prokop

Patrycja Sebastian
Szozda - Nowak

Ludmiła
Woźniczko

Marzena
Matkowska

Michał
Gabor

Karolina
Kaczor

Renata
Sikorska

Agnieszka
Aftowicz

Maciej
Robak

Marcin
Szewczyk

Adrianna
Biernacka

Agnieszka
Targosz

Dariusz
Czerniak

Beata
Pichula

Jerzy
Wodnicki

Karolina
Grzyb

Sylwia
Marczuk

Justyna
Kuta

Sylwester
Bednarski

Jacek
Falkiewicz

Anna
Wierzbińska

Magdalena
Antoniewicz

Marcin
Balcer

Artur
Dziedzic

Muna
Ziółkowska

jerzy Filewicz
Filewicz

Magdalena
Kowalczyk

Wojciech
Pawlus

Agnieszka
Schwartz

Irena
Pawlonka

Adrian
Kruszewski

Stanisław
Gulcz

pawel
gryska

Lukasz
Zdanowicz

Wioleta
Trela

Katarzyna
Hołyńska-Marchewka

Monika
Stec-Szukalska

Marzena
Dobosz

KATARZYNA
SŁUPSKA

Dominika
Ludwicka

Maciej
Garbarczyk

Vittorio
Merani

Małgorzata
Śniatowska

Stach
Kornatowski

Rafał
Leszko

Magdalena
Dąbrowska

Karolina
Jakubowska

Agnieszka
Forajter

Marta
Reliszko

Urszula
Sodo

Konstanty
Źieliński

Agnieszka i Ireneusz
Wyszomirscy

Anna
Pikus

Anna
Szwak

Aleksandra
Paszka

Ghassan
Kayyali

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Katarzyna
Lipińska

Agata
Penczek

Daniel i Monika
Iwaniuk

joanna
klimek

BOŻENA I KRZYSZTOF
MORDAL

Dorota
Janowska

Agnieszka
Mackiewicz

Magdalena
Dyrdoń

Urszula
Błaszcz

monika
baszkier

Robert
Zarymbski

Paweł
Kusak

URSZULA
CHOIŃSKA

Ewa
Stefańczyk

Katarzyna
Hanc

Piotr
Domański

Elzbieta
Węgrzyn

Jarek
Bożek

Marcin
Śliż

Marta
Lenartowicz

Justyna
Andersohn

Agnieszka
Grzegorczyk

Dorota
Łakomy

Joanna
Kotuła

Bożena
Borzychowska

Olga
Siara

Patrycja Sebastian
Szozda - Nowak

Witold
Osadca

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Gabriela Kuźnar
Kuźnar

Anna
Sokolnicka

Łukasz
Pomietło

Ewa
Wachonin

Krzysztof
Paź

Monika
Bąk

Jacek
Dąbek

Malwina
Koniuszewska

Świetlana
Sikorska

Olga
Ziemniewicz

SEWERN
WERDA

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Katarzyna
Rakowska-Neess

Marcin
Walczak

Fan
Czekolady

Beata
Borowiec

Joanna
Wojanowska

Katarzyna
Strojek-Mleczko

Rafał
Jarosz

Dariusz
Mącarz

Katarzyna
Fortecka-Piestrzeniewicz

Izabela
Kwaśnik

Paweł
Piech

Mirosław
Świerk

Ania
Osińska

Anna
Pruska

Anna
Rafał-Giera

Agata
Thannhauser

Dariusz
Mazurkiewicz

Jolanta
Kozak

Jarosław
Woźniak

Miroslawa
Gachowska

Karolina
Zaborowska

Julia
Gierczyk

Barbara
Bajińska

Błażej
Zalesiński

Agnieszka
Debowska

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

Aleksandra
Łapińska

Marcela
Różańska

Anna
Sikorska

Miłosz
Mirowski

MARZENA
PONIKOWSKA

Justyna
Szulc

Waldemar
Szpura

Katarzyna
Wernik

Magdalena
Szczygieł

Michał
Postek

Marzena
Janicka

marta
kaliciak

Jakub
Witkowski

Renata
Paczewska

Iwona
Grochowska

Maciej
Fałowski

Ewelina
Szpyrka

Marzena
Zawadzka Hernik

Dorota
Łukomska

Marta
Urbaniec

Paweł
Krok

Jan
Świątek

Tomasz
Maciąg

Ewa i Wojciech
Grela

Dominika
Tchórz

Anna
Bielak

JOANNA
RZYMOWSKA

Malgorzata
Smolik

Elżbieta
Domańska

Krzysztof
Bielawski

Justyna
Dutka

Katarzyna
Mackiewicz

Adrian
Nowaczyk

Ewa
Piekarska

Natalia
Iwasieczko

marcin
anonim

Antoni
Platowski

Łukasz
Wiśniewski

Agnieszka
Klosa

Ania
Maciejasz

Krzysztof
Ostafin

Monika Marcin
Pogonowski

Paweł
Woszczyk

patryk
pora

Tomasz
Jarząbek

Michał
Zyznarski

Katarzyna
Bartnik

Grzegorz
Zelek

Elżbieta
Szymańska

Katarzyna
Świerkosz

JUSTYNA
JAWORSKA

Dorota
Górska

Ewa
Stefańczyk

DAGMARA
MAŁACHOWSKA

Dorota
Kopacz

Alicja
Folga

Barbara
Zięba-Romaszkan

Piotr
Gierej

Darczyńca
Darczyńca

Edyta
Adamek

Izabela
Bogdan-Tutak

Małgorzata
Janecka

Marcin
Zębała

Beata
Mutke

Jarek
Hajdrych

Hanna
Pieńczykowska

Dominika
Nawrocka

małgorzata i dariusz
nałódka

Supply Chain Krakow
------------------

Karolina
Wąż

ELŻBIETA
GRZYBEK

Tadeusz
Gałuszka

Magda
Płonka

Dagmara
Smolarek

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Karolina
Bystroń-Kapusta

Magda
Krempeć

Joanna
Schulze

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Maciej
Sąsiadek

Bartłomiej
Mazurek

Anna
Szewczenko

Wojciech
Marek

elzbieta
Ruszkowska

Betka
test

Łukasz
Szewczyk

Anna
Sulecka

Sabina i Robert
Folwarscy

Magdalena
Ruda

Adam
Kliszcz

Bogna
Wachowska

Karolina
Doeppner

Alicja
Kłodawska-Nieke

Podbucka
Joanna

Tomasz
Majnusz

Regina
Koenig

Aleksandra
Łapińska

Dariusz i Małgorzata
Nałódka

Magdalena
Poręba

Pracownicy
Skarbówki w Łodzi

Barbara
Augustowska-Zientek

Ewa
Gwóźdź

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

Marcin
Kuta

Joanna
Sadzik

natalia i krzysztof
kajdas

Aleksandra
Troszkiewicz-Bobrowska

Konrad
Kruczkowski

Joanna
Mańka

Małgorzata
baczynska

Aneta
Kuczyńska

Tomasz
Kołaczek

Aleksander
Stawicki

Łukasz
Wroniewski

Bartek
Gordon

Joanna
Thannhauser

Anna
Pietrasiewicz

Karolina
Eisenkoelbl

Konrad
Jurkiewicz

Joanna
Śmierzchalska

Daria
Kołcz

Magdalena
Jaroszewska

Michał
Klak

Grzegorz
Zelek

Krzysiek
Nowak

Ghassan
Kayyali

Adriana
Kondratowicz

Piotr
Lorenc

Joanna
Pacak

Elzbieta
Zajac

Wioletta
Orzechowska

Elżbieta
Kutarska

Szymon
Kowalski

Tomasz
Kołaczek

Bogdan
Wajdzik

martyna
mlynarczyk

Dagmara
Pastuszka

Anna
Staciwa

Kamila
Pęter

Adam
Kliszcz

Urszula
Chylaszek

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Marzena
Zwierzchowska

Alicja
Glinka-Vollstedt

MARTA
CZARNECKA

Jan
Nepomucen

Joanna
Kłaczewska

Ewa
Łęcka

Tomasz
Michalak

Anna
Maćkowiak

Wojciech
Stankiewicz

Elżbieta
Meksuła

Michał
Zimniewicz

Barbara
Jastrzębska

ryszard
woszczyk

Piotr
Michalec

Magdalena
Benbenek

Pawel
Kozela

ewelina
jamróz

Andrzej
Pol

Justyna
Śledziewska

Jarek
Bożek

Beata
Staszkow

Anna
Sroka

Wieslaw
Pucek

KATARZYNA
SŁUPSKA

Anna
Broda

katarzyna
michalak

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

AGATA
SITKO

Lidia
Ibrahim

Alicja
Witkowska

Ewa
Niedźwiecka

Beata
Sepiolo

Anna
Bukowska

Marcin
Pasinski

Katarzyna
Radziewicz

Mikołaj
Szmit

Michał
Szajko

Katarzyna
Świerkosz

Katarzyna
Brożek

Grazyna
Kurmas

Maciej
Sobański

Monika
Sosnowska

Magdalena
Kowelewska

Karolina
Pierwoła

Mariusz
Kot

Tobiasz
Wybraniec

Leasing Polski sp. z o.o.
Leasing Polski sp. z o.o.

Magdalena
Niemirowska

Zofia
Pietroń

Beata
Maczka

Claire i Maciek
Borowka

Anna
Pitala

Sylwia
Ka

Elżbieta
Mejer

Monika
Huserik

Anna Maria
Milewska

Asia
Zyber

Pracownicy
Berlin-Chemie Menarini Polska

Ewa
Domagała

Dagmara
Janiak

Ewa
Ce

Filip
Wilczek

Tomasz
Rudziński

Elka
Cz

Urszula
Gąsior

Maciej
Bochniak

Remigiusz
Dudek

Anna
Jędrasik

Sebastian i Krystyna
Zadwórni

Małgorzata
Rytwińska

Maciej
Jakubowski

Aneta
Jaworska

Aleksandra
Barwacz

Aldona
Zabawska

Anna
Schmidt-Przeździecka

Marceli
Piekarz

Michalina
Bogaczewicz

Piotr i Beata
Sandomierscy

Jowita
Nowicka

Joanna
Sadzik

Katarzyna Jarosław
Zgajewscy

Magda
Grońska

Sylwia
Marczuk

Irena
Kret

Anna Magdziarz
Magdziarz

Anna
Barcik

Danuta
Mazgaj

Elżbieta i Piotr
Przybek

Agnieszka
Szapiel

Dorota
Kamińska

Emilia
Dąbrowska

Jarosław
Bartnik

Jakub
Baluch

Adrian
Rudziński

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Michał
Andrzejewski

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Olwen
Badziak

sebastian
schoppa

Paweł
Koczywąs

Monika
starowieyska

Małgorzata
Ulikowska

Pawel
Wiatrowski

Daria
Kott

Małgorzata
Łuczak

Aleksandra
Wojdak

Karolina
Chojnacka-Przekwas

Urszula
Wolak

WITOLD
OSADCA

Adam
Jaworski

Zuzanna
Pietkiewicz

MONIKA
GRZYWACZEWSKA

Marcin
Przewięźlikowski

Magdalena
Urban-Lechowicz

Ireneusz
Gromek

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Karolina i Karol
Majsterkiewicz

Malgorzata
Ziarno

Anna
Roch-Podkowa

iwona
polańska

Izabela
Walczewska

Agnieszka
Bis

Julita
Sulińska

Elzbieta
Cholewa

Jacek
Derlacki

Marta
Styrna

Agnieszka
Targosz

Monika
Halicka

Tomasz
Cogiel

Beata
Kwiecień

Karol
Kerner

Bożena
Kmiecik

Anna
Ledwoń

Dorota
Nowak

Aleksandra
Tobis-Krawczyk

Piotr
Bojaruniec

Rafał
Świątkowski

Magdalena
Wileńska-Amseis

Barbara
Nowakowska

Barbara
Rząsa

Karolina
Kaczor

Joanna
Karwowska

Leszek
Kowalski

Mariusz
Michalak

Anna
Witkowska

Paweł
Stricker

Barbara
Kożuch

Basia
XX

Iwona
Jakubowska

Urszula
Dobrogowska

Marek
Herka

Katarzyna
Gnyra

Piotr
Kasprzycki

Tomasz
Sławek

Andrzej Dmuchowski
Dmuchowski

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Jarosław
Bartnik

Rafal
Rumunski

Magda
Płonka

Ela
Sadowska

Małgorzata
Wyszyńska

anna
rowicka

Małgorzata
Pawlicka

Joanna
Gawlicka

Iwona
Płatek

Jadwiga
Poświatowska

Marek
Sielski

Remigiusz
Wiaterek

Adam
Marzec

Sławomir
Madej

Anna
Siewiorek

Jacek
Sochoń

Monika
Radwańska

Magdalena
Antoniewicz

Bartłomiej
Karaszewski

Maria
Szymańska

Hanna
Ordon

Noriaki
Kasai

Zuzanna
Witkiewicz

Agata
Niewiadomska

Rafał
Łętocha

Wojciech
Kochański

Rafał i Patrycja
G. i K.

Małgorzata
Brachmańska

Agnieszka
Stuglik

Piotr
Kuzemko

Kamila
Rowińska

Magdalena
Niepiekło

Agnieszka
Hildebrandt-Burczy

Artur
Górski

Ewa
Baranowska

Janusz
Cieśla

Agnieszka
Perec-Matysiak

Marlena
Pióro

Teresa
Podsiadły-Marczykowska

Agnieszka
Mazek

Monika
Rybska

Janina
Alwast

Iwona
Majsik

Michał
Gumula

Karolina
Żukowska

Joanna
Chorostowska-Wynimko

Anna
Wiechecka

Aneta
Karwowska

Anna
Kozaczkiewicz

Estera
Krzak

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Wojciech
Szklarczyk

Joanna
Skibicka

Malgorzata
Witkowska

Dobry
Wieczór

Waldemar
Kasperek

Aleksandra
Kawalec Burzyńska

krzysztof
lukjanowicz

Aleksandra
Łapińska

Małgorzata
Ławicka

Marta
Pająk

Piotr
Kulczycki

Izabela
Parzyszek

Kasia
Malecha

Mariusz Jan
Florek

Anna
Wilczewska

Sylwia
Palmowska

Emilia
Szyszka

Renata
Krauzowicz

Jan
Kowalski

MALGORZATA MARIA
PTASINSKA

ESTERA
FILAR

Monika
Grodzka

Żaneta
Guzik

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Jan
Karczewski

Natalia
Sagan

Damian
Smyrda

Jolanta
Kowalik

Łukasz
Kowalski

maaa
maaaaaaa

Małgorzata
Bosowska

Mateusz
Adamczyk

Zofia
Ressel

Sławomir
Sowa

Michał
Szwejkowski

Wiola
Meryk

Daniel
Krzysiak

Sławomir
Kubik

sabina
cichy

daniel
DELONG

Marek
Mlynarczyk

Agnieszka
Zych

Paweł
Biela

Katarzyna
Leśniak

Ryszard
Idzik

Agnieszka
Kalska

Konrad
Jurkiewicz

Katarzyna
Starnowska

Bartosz
Wawrzyczek

Andrzej
Olejnik

Bożenna
Panasiuk

Marta
Krymarys

Piotr
Cichocki

Dorota
Pado

Zdzisław
Mikłaszewicz

Dagmara
Pietrzak

Wiktor
Jarka

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

Krystyna
Wróbel

Arkadiusz
Maciejowski

Arkadiusz
Sieroń

Izabela
Kochan

Magdalena
Bociek

Elżbieta
Wietecha-Freiherr von Munchhausen

Ewa
Gryczka

Bartek i Agata
Wierzbiccy

Monika
Olejniczak

Dominik
Domarecki

Piotr
Maciąg

UUrszula
Palka-Bartosińska

Marcin
Konik-Korn

Bartosz
Startek

Paweł
Marczykowski

Paulina
Topolińska

Anna
Kazmieraka

Katarzyna
Wiśniewska

Maciej
Glinka

Małgorzata
Fiks

Damian
Hardej

Mariola
Węglińska

Sylwia i Sebastian
Kołodziejczak

Monika
Pajewska

Anita
Łakoma

Monika
Cygan

Maciej
Fałkowski

Oliwia
Pszczołowska-Hajder

Monika
Dorosz

Krzysztof
Kotfis

Edyta
Dziak

Magdalena
Ciekała

Elżbieta
Ryszkowska

Anna i Jeremiasz
Zadwórny

Ari
Amos

Elżbieta
Wełnitz-Kędra

Alicja
Folga

Małgorzata
Hamala

Agnieszka
Wlodarczyk

Paulina
Śliwińska

Dagmara
Janiak

Łukasz
Górski

Anna
Ciężarek

Filip
Chybalski

Andrzej
Bójczuk

Sławomir
Korzonek

PIotr
Kraśniewicz

Katarzyna
Skowron

Magdalena
Białek

Agnieszka
Dzięgielewska

Agnieszka
Sobesto

Urszula
Stopa-Gawlas

Krzysztof
Bajołek

Barbara i Sławomir
Dudzik

Joanna
Szumilas-Balicka

Katarzyna
Kapuścińska

Adam
Lendzion

Agata
Brataniec

Magdalena
Niemirowska

Elżbieta
Janicka

krzysztof
glinka

Anna
Natanek

Ewelina
Kalek

Dariusz
Czerniak

Adrian
Bochenek

Angelika
Wójcicka

Iwona
Kliś

Zbigniew
Jasiak

Hanna
Muzalewska-Purzycka

Hubert
Koszarny

Agnieszka
Kurtek

Agnieszka
Madyńska

Maksymilian
Dzwonek

Edyta
Pawlak

Alicja Maria
Choynowska

Katarzyna
Bindek-Sypien

Anna
Majstrak-Hulewska

Karol
Kamiński

Arkadiusz
Wierzbicki

Anna
Strzelczyk-Milewska

Karolina
Damaziak

Ewelina
Strycharska

Sabina
Kubisztal

Olga
Kosarska-Biernat

Krzysztof
Brzuski

Danuta
Mazgaj

Członkowie
Federacji

MONIKA
ŁĄCZYŃSKA

Małgorzata
Więckowska

Marzena
Parowińska

Janusz
Gumienik

Milena
Kudlewska

Maria
Kaczor

Krystyna
Piotrowska

Michał
Gabor

Jakub
Kubica

Ewa
Lasota

Aleksandra
Paszka

Aleksandra
Byzia

Paweł
Ślęzak

Piotr
Kusarek

Katarzyna
Chałupczak

Przemysław
Gochna

norbert
wilman

Beata
Dziura

Katarzyna
Kułak

Katarzyna
Deplano

Krystyna
Warzecha

Alicja
Kłodawska-Nieke

Karolina
Komor

EWA
kostera

Magdalena i Adrian
Jankowski

Piotr
Boguta

Bartłomiej
Budkowski

Anna
Kowalska

Agata
Ratuska

Maciej
Szymaszek

Justyna
Oleksiuk

test
test

Dawid
Janik

Zuzanna
Graur

Magdalena
Urban-Lechowicz

Piotr
Pitlok

Marta
Moskwa

Marta
Subczyńska

Agnieszka
Zakonek

Jan
Dmowski

Ada
Andruszkiewicz

marian
kasprzak

elzbieta
Jedrzejczyk

Małgorzata
Woźniak

Joanna
Budny

Izabela
Prager

Katarzyna
Mielniczuk

Aleksandra
Dawydzik

Barbara
Grzelak

Konrad
Dyrda

Paweł
Blecharz

Iwona
Gandor

Mirella
Okoń-Popiol

Michał
Borodin

Błażej
Kliks

Małgorzata
Dec

Tomasz
Ochocki

Karolina
Frączkowska

Justyna
Urbanowicz

Jakub
Wójcik

Anna
Mróz

Jacek
Słaby

Elwira
Białek-Kaźmierczak

ANDRZEJ
NEUMANN

Dariusz
Gałkowski

Katarzyna
Hanc

Joanna
Okolowicz

Andrzej
Korbaczyński

Paulija
Górniewicz

Maja
Bujak

Halina
Bieda

Witold
Osadca

Andrzej
Kaczmarczyk

Katarzyna
Nowak

Jakub
Trzeciak

Anna
Tołoczko

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Zbigniew
Malinowski

Paulina
Milka

Joanna
Rybak

Anna
Wolas

Krzysztof
Uszko

Małgorzata
Chalecka

Edyta
Kaleta

Wojciech
Kapustka

Anna
Terlecka

Walter
Łuszczyk

Krzysztof
Bednarczyk

Agata
Thannhauser

Grzegorz
Hoffman

Teresa
Polakiewicz

Katarzyna
Rajsel

Małgorzata
Puchała

Piotr
Stencel

Rafał i Sun
Kijonka

Piotr i Marlena
Mozdrzewscy

Danuta
Sosnowska-Nowak

Piotr
Bajerski

Zuzanna
Dzieciątkowska

Agata
Sawicka

Maria
Ostafil

Norbert
Jezierski

Marta
Winiarczyk

Tomasz
Rasztawicki

Olga
Zajączkowska

Maria
Ostafil

teresa
adamczyk

Michał
Haładus

Joanna
Krysiak

Joanna
Guzik

Rafał
Małecki

Dominika
Holszańska

Magdalena
Tokarska-Kusyk

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

Anna i Rafał
Dyląg

Andrzej
Polkowski

Katarzyna
Zaniewska

WIOLETTA
GANKOWSKA

Magdalena
Krzemienowska

Jakub
Szpunar

Zuzanna
Dzieciątkowska

Anna
Burian-Szywacz

Krzysztof
Sawicki

Grzegorz
Reymont

Tomasz
Kołaczek

Wojtek
Ryrych

Michał
Białas

Zdzisław
Potempa

Anna
Antoniuk

Henryk
Dudojć

Maria
Bigoś-Bojarska

Katarzyna
Niedopytała

Adrian
Sieradzki

Ewa
Solowij

Magdalena
Ryba

Katarzyna
Frużyńska

Emilia Osowska
Osowska

Marcin
Lipiec

Dorota
Simbor

Łukasz
Błaszczyński

Magdalena
Koprowicz

Krzysztof
Mertas

Vittorio
Merani

Agnieszka
Iwan

Artur
Gontarz

Jędrzej
Wróblewski

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Karol
Kasiński

Jerzy
Filipiuk

Bogusław
Kozieł

Andrzej
Ciski

Agata
Kubicka

Tadeusz
Gałuszka

Lidia
Woszczyk

Oliwia
Jurkiewicz

Sylwia
Szymczakowska

Sebastian
Górecki

Katarzyna i Jaroslaw
Zgajewscy

Agata
Lemos

Magdalena
Markulak

Anna i Piotr
Bieleś

Brygida
Graczyk

Roksana
Kuzioła

magdalena
gierszanow

Anna
Rudkiewicz

Sylwia
Gutt

Rafał
Gadecki

Sylwia
Rak

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Beata
Roszak

Elżbieta
Sadkowska-Błachut

Paweł
Żurawski

Magdalena
Trzaskowska

Waldemar
Pfeiffer

Monika
Maj

Katarzyna
Świerkosz

Marek
Herka

Michal
Biedzinski

Angelika
Boruch

Mariusz
Kajka

Piotr
Tylka

Magdalena
Marx-Kozakiewicz

Tomasz
Szostek

Norbert
Nowe

Zofia
Hajducka

Paweł
Trzaskowski

Dorota
Niewęgłowska

Grażyna
Zimny

Patrryk
Prochota

Jacek
Sochoń

Teresa
Golda

Andrzej
Michalik

Paweł
Bulkowski

barbara
lewińska

Zofia
Pietroń

Monika
Kaczorek

Maciej
Fałowski

Klaudia
Walendowicz

Katarzyna
Filip

Magdalena
Choińska

Michał
Jasiorkowski

Zofia
Dybowska

Rafał
Piotrowski

Justyna
Młyńska

Wacław
Bieleninik

Magdalena
Latoszek

Anna
Baran

Tomasz
Szostek

Michał
Ostapczuk

Marta
Kwaczyńska

Eliza
Kordeczka

Łukasz
Słomczyński

Elżbieta
Domańska

Bożena
Mrozek

Dariusz
Majda

Joanna
Łaganowska

Natalia
Kadyszewska

Miłosz
Kordecki

Lilia
Dziubek

Bartosz
Golec

Adam
Bolibok

Anna
Wiszowata

Wojciech
Chruszcz

Małgorzata
Święcicka

Robert
Drózd

Tomasz
Banasiak

Leopold
Zywczyk

Grzegorz
Hoffman

Małgorzata
Parzonko

ADRIAN
JORZ

Dorota
Dziaduch

Sylwia
Białkowska

Maciej
Laskowski

Marta
Wójcicka

Konstanty
Kowalski

Aleksandra
Grabińska

Marta
Rysz

Michał
Goss

Magdalena
Koprowska

MARCIN
URBANOWSKI

Justyna
Lipska

Jarosław
Kondrat

Tomasz
Sadowski

Sylwia
Sołtys

Ewa
Wiśniewska

Kamila
Tomaszycka

Paweł
Łaguna

agnieszka
nowaczewska

Aleksandra
Barwacz

Katarzyna
Socha

KASIA
ROJOWSKA

Małgorzata
Zawalska-Kaczorek

Łukasz
Żukowski

Tomasz
Henclewski

Irena
Jurczuk

Karolina
Januszko

Agata
Małysz

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Iwona
Szymanek - Zych

Krzysztof
Jagielski

Donata
Łaszczyńska

Aneta i Marek
Zając

Iwona
Olędzka

Tatiana
Zgaińska-Filipowska

Marek
Lindner

Adam
Kliszcz

Katarzyna
Duda

Rafał
Kisiel

Grzegorz
Stys

KATARZYNA
MADALIŃSKA

Katarzyna
Madalińska

Patrycja
Antoniak

Maria
Łyżwa

Marta Rydzyńska
Rydzyńska

Teresa
Sypniewska

Juliusz
Formella

Ania
Laszczyk

Jadwiga
Hahn

Anna
Kalińska

Sylwia
Polaska

Natalia
Czopik

Wioletta i Tadeusz
Markiewicz

Marcin
Baranowski

AGNIESZKA
PIETRUSZKA

Joanna
Król

Małgorzata
Łabno

Magdalena
Multan-Laba

Julita
Joachymiak

Teresa
Sypniewska

Magdalena
Cugowska

Barbara
Larysz

Jolanta
Klejn

Blanka
Kowalczyk

Paulina
Janda

Anna
Walecka

Alicja
Folga

Dorota
Kałowska

Wojciech
Futro

Justyna
Młynarczyk

Patryk
Widz

grazyna
trybuś

Ewelina
Pawlak

magda
hetman

KATARZYNA
NIEDOPYTAŁA

Jacek
Dzieciuchowicz

małgorzata
ozimek

Magdalena
Blaśkiewicz

Krzysztof
Jagiełło

KATARZYNA
Madalińska

Edyta
Kaleta

Diana
Górzna

Krystyna
Szlęzak

Bogusław
Nowakowski

Janek
Napiórkowski

Joanna
Pieron

Agata
Koc

Michał
Polański

Emilia
Lis

Monika
Bojanowska

Magdalena
Krajewska

Olga
Brzezińska

MARTA
WĘCŁAWSKA

Agnieszka
Kesiak

Irena
Słomiak

martyna
mlynarczyk

Barbara
Nowaczyk

Maria
Rypuła

Katarzyna
Kazimierczak

Beata i Paweł
Olechno

Łukasz
Rogalewski

Stefan
Kultys

Jola
Utko

Patrycja
Zymek Greiner

Dawid
Pilarczyk

Kasia
Górna

Wiktoria
Poloczek

Rafał
Juszczak

JOANNA
JAGODA

Magdalena
Frycz

Anna
Łukaszewska

Taras Humennyi
Humennyi

Wojciech
Marek

Marcin
Lisowski

Sabina
Obwiosło-Budzyń

Agnieszka
Jankowska

Żaneta
Zandek

Teresa
Płoszczańska

Elżbieta
Kucicka

Magda
Krause

Marcin
Biskup

Juliusz
Formella

Adam
Mielcarski

Oskar i Anna
Niezabitowscy

marcin
buczek

Justyna
Suchan-Jedrychowska

Anna
Laskowska

EWELINA
KOT-KULESZ

Agnieszka
Famulska

Monika
Zytka-Urbanska

Magdalena
Koprowicz

Joanna Śmigielska
Śmigielska

Michał
Pietrakiewicz

Karolina
Klamann

Aneta
Szalacha Szczur

Piotr
Janas

Paweł
Długołedzki

Bożena
Kmiecik

Tatiana
Kotowska

Jacek
Derlacki

Rafał
Gamoń

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

Teresa
Dziadczyk

Paweł
Homa

Łukasz
Bandurski

Krystyna
Jakubowska

ANNA I WOJCIECH
DOŹYNKIEWICZ-WOŹNIAK

Iwona
Sulinska

Piotr
Michalec

Filip
Chybalski

Leokadia
Gizler

Dawid
Bulasiński

Marta
Woźniak

Elżbieta
Sołtys

Grażyna
Kasprzycka

Halina
Kaczmarek

Andrzej
Wołowiec

Bożena
Olejniczak

Hanna
Muzalewska-Purzycka

Michał
Gawęda

Krzysztof
Kotfis

Andrzej
Nagórski

Agnieszka
Chełmińska

Witold
Osadca

Magdalena
Jeśman

magdalena
gałaj

Leszek
Kusnierz

Kamil
Moskal

Maciej
Madzinski

Adrian
Kruszewski

Aleksandra
Woźnica

Hanna
Ereńska-Barlo

Monika
Norkowska

Adam
Ordęga

Renata
Blicharz

Paweł
Rączka

Joanna
Adamczak

Paweł
Marczykowski

Irena
Kaczmarczyk

Teresa
Siwicka

Katarzyna
Lis

Mateusz
Mieszczanin

Karolina
Wawryn

Sylwia
Nowak

Gabriela
Skrzypiec

Magdalena
Mike

Dorota
Stendiuch - Podolska

Dorota
Nosalska

Jakub
Filipowicz

Adam
Pryc

Emilia
Wojanczyk

Krzysztof
Charchula

Rafał
Łętocha

Piotr
Nawrocki

Witold
Osadca

Jurek
Zych

Irena
Czech

Ewa
Lach

Małgorzata
Lenartowska

Bożena
Smolnik

Kazimierz
Kotecki

Tomasz
Gąsecki

Renata
Wujastyk-Cacek

Bogumiła
Gut

Maciej
Bochniak

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Paulina
Struska

Krzysztof
Grabczak

Marcin
Ojdana

Gosia
Rus

Rafał
Łaskawski

Małgorzata i Piotr
Panek

Sławomir
Szumiński

Paulina
Kozak

Zbigniew
Sobieralski

Kasia
Nadany

Monika
Wittchen

Joanna
Jaroszewicz

Marta
Kwaczyńska

Katarzyna
Nowak

Jakub
Czyzewski

Joanna
Zyśk

Agnieszka
Stępień

Agnieszka
Kanigowska

Lidia
Zarzycka

Artur
Grabski

Ilona
Iglewska-Nowak

Monika
Pazdej

Magdalena
Modrzejewska

Beata
Tarczon-Nowicka

Honorata i David
Green

Małgorzata
Wyszyńska

Marta
Plachy

Grzegorz
Sidorowicz

zbigniew
jasiak

Sławomir
Świętoniowski

Małgorzata
Jakubowska

Joanna
Roman

Kasia
Kucia

Adam
Kozłowski

Dorota
Grzesło

Bozena
Borzychowska

Piotr
Domański

Asia
Pogonowska

Piotr
Strychalski

Natalia
Wodzyńska

Mirosłąw
Ryś

Alicja
Kłodawska-Nieke

Michał
Ruchała

Stefania
Konieczna

Joanna
Halbryt

Paulina
Topolińska

Anna
Surman

Edyta
Binder

Krzysztof
Misiura

Urszula
Krzyżanowska - Piękoś

Marcin
Lange

Ewa i Wiktor
Wachonin

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

Antoni
Platowski

Krzysztof
Głąbski

Magdalena
Dominiak

Barbara
Witek

Justyna
Nawrot

Małgorzata
Słotwińska

Iwona
Płatek

Aleksander
Adamus

Joanna
Gorlach

Witold
Osadca

Bartosz
Matla

Magdalena
Groch-Syratt

Katarzyna
Duda

Marzena
Mrugalska

Grzegorz
Czerniak

Hanna
Onisk Kudelska

Marta
Mazurek

Krzysztof
Sobolewski

Dariusz
Rejs

Anna
Chojnacka

Monika
Buhl

Adam
Foland

Karolina
Zbrók-Kolator

Magdalena
Seńków

joanna
wróblewska

Grażyna i Dariusz
Staniszewscy

Ewa
Tomaszewska-Tajchman

Marta
Węcławska

Ola
Rzońca

Aleksandra
Urbanowicz

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Wiktoria
Szczypa

Katarzyna
Goliszewska

Justyna
Stecko

Sylwia
Langner

Edyta i Łukasz
Bujak

Marcin
Gruszecki

Ania
Maciejasz

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Justyna
Szczęsna

agnieszka
nowicka

Iwona
Gorczana

Andrzej
Szeliński

Dawid
Pilarczyk

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Agnieszka
Zaręba

Małgorzata
Olszewska

Agnieszka
Szymaszek

Aleksandra
Gawor

Maria
Mrozińska

Małgorzata
Kostrz

Agnieszka i Artur
Rzepka

Katarzyna
Zdybicka Wojciak

Marcin
Zarzecki

Maria
Mazurkiewicz

Wiesław
Stępniak

Marta
Sobkiewicz

Alicja
Mrozowska

Katarzyna
Arkabus

Patrycja
Szozda-Nowak

Aleksander
Mazgaj

Malgorzata
Ziarno

Eryka
Lenczewska-Sobieraj

Agnieszka
Szydłowska

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Jacek
Szulwach

Emilia
Misialkiewicz

Tomasz
Tomechna

Paweł
Bulkowski

Sylwia
Tatarczak

ewa
smierzynska

Jadwiga
Sęk

Iza
Suloska

Ewelina
Franczak

Monika
Jedlińska

dominika
Ambroziewicz- wnuk

Kamila
Chocholska

Teresa
Olesiewicz

Jakub
Pajor

Patryk
Widz

Monika
Szczepanik

Zuzanna
Palka

Paweł
Machowski

Katarzyna
Pławecka

Justyna Maciej
Hałas

Maciej
Robak

Marta
Meinhardt

Małgorzata i Andrzej
Leśko

Agata
Brandys

wychowawca Magdalena
Kustosz

Mateusz
Jaśkowski

Piotr
Strzelczyk

Dominika
Pajak

Małgorzata
Parjaszewska

Kamil
Gomulski

Małgorzata
Biskupska

Beata
Otkała

Beata
Kosiacka

Antoni
Platowski

Marta
Bułhak

Jakub
Bober

Agnieszka
Bohonos-Kołek

Krzysztof
Rzepka

Anna
Jaworska

Magda
McCreadie

Arleta
Kidacka-Wnuk

Piotr
Bajerski

Monika
Olejniczak

Piotr
Michna

Danuta
Mazgaj

Katarzyna
Gozdek

Piotr
Lorenc

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Klaudia
Ignacik

Marek
Konopka

Ewa
Piecewicz

Andrzej
Kaczmarczyk

Paula
Zacharzewska

milena
rzodkiewicz

Maria Stępińska
Stępińska

Dariusz
Dudek

Rafał
Krefft

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Anna
Matkowska-Nowak

Paweł
Piekarz

Natalia
Mazurkiewicz

Katarzyna
Siwiec

Gabriela
Czaplewska

Izabela Łukasz
Biestek

Zosia
Popowicz

Damian
Nowak

Joanna
Chabros

TUV Rheinland Polska
Sp. z o.o.

Marta
Kudlik

Mateusz
Pawłowicz

Tomasz
Szostek

Elzbieta
Janowicz

Bogumiła
Szklarska

Teresa
Sypniewska

Karolina
Tobiszewska-Kunderman

Remigiusz
Stanisławek

Marcin
Szymfel

Michał
Suski

Małgorzata
Diupero

Tomek
Matkowski

Agnieszka Pawel Tomasz Ignacy i Julian
Choodarcewicz

Marcin
Idasiak

Dorota
Szalpuk

Magdalena
Nocuń

Justyna
Rewilak

Emilia
Andrzejewska

Anna
Kazmierska

Katarzyna
Kawa

Sylwia
Nowak

Jerzy
Wrosz

Agnieszka
Kalska

Sebastian
Mańkowski

Dawid
Tekiela

Sabina
Matrejek

Paweł
Gębka

Izabella
Byszewska

Marcin
Balcer

Michał
Podczaski

Ewa
Babicka

Kamila
Rowińska

Grzegorz
Zelek

Michał
Szukalski

Justyna
Fedrowicz

Sylwia
Cichocka

ANTONINA
HANSEL

Bożena
Kmiecik

Wojciech
Setny

URSZULA
GRABOWSKA

Anna
Borg

Katarzyna
Wilczewska

Jarosław
Solima

Marta
Kantyka

Dawid
Szynol

Grzegorz
Baszczyj

Agnieszka
Guzik

Mirella
Okon-Popiol

Paweł
Surówka

Arkadiusz
Jarzęcki

Agnieszka Michalska
Michalska

Patrycja
Walos

Izabela
Sokolowska

Iwona
Skrzypczak

Michał
Lech

Karolina
Kotecka

Katarzyna
Lichocka

Kuba
Bukowski

Marta
Kwella

Karolina
Majcher

Klaudia
Bogusz

Marcin
Szulist

Monika
Stec-Szukalska

Dorota
Soinska

Monika
Halicka

Agnieszka
Doberstajn

Ewelina
Stępnii

Agata
Kuflewicz

Magdalena
Krempeć

Jan
Bączkiewicz

Monika
Wittchen

Renata
Preneta

Joanna
Halbryt

Ewa
Bernat

Magdalena
Szatanik

Paweł
Rzewuski

paweł
bytnar

Joanna
Sadzik

Michał
Warecki

anita
nogalska

Beata
Ostrowska

Renata
Bielecka

Elżbieta i Andrzej
Kuliberda

Justyna
Klimczak-Rybka

Janina i Antoni
Barć

Maciej
Zawadzki

KATARZYNA
KUBICZ

Katarzyna
Bujniewicz

Edyta
Kaleta

Małgorzata
Łubik

Tomasz
Jach

Monika
Dawydzik

Jacek
Puchta

Aleksandra
Nogalska

Kasia i Emil
Węgrzynowscy

Bartosz
Kaźmierski

Małgorzata
Osiecka

Sebastian
Bogacz

Kornelia
Dziaduła

Magdalena
Szymaniak

Marcin
Sawicki

Zofia
Marciniak

Paulina
Mikuła

Karolina
Kowal

Marlena
Jaśkiewicz

Katarzyna
Szymczak

Elżbieta
Łapczyńska

Paweł
Rączka

Michał
Juraszek

Magda
Sz-S.

Leszek
Piatkowski

Anna
Mitrut

Aleksandra i Michał
Tyndel

Magda
Sidorowicz

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

Magdalena
Ruda

Teresa
Porzec

Marcin
Ojdana

Paweł
Białka

Leszek
Wnuk

agnieszka
mrzygłód

Anna
Sochoń

Monika
Dziad

Ola i Michał
Markiewicz

Ewa
Derbiszewska

GRZEGORZ
SROKA

Ewa
Gosk

Marcin
Strzondała

Wiesław
Pietras

Joanna
Podniesińska

Ludmiła
Lachawiec

Irena
Domaszewicz

Joanna
Lowry-Duda

Krzysztof
Lis

Michał
Warmijak

Katarzyna
Ragan

Przemyslaw
Hirsch

Patryk
Białek

Anna
Sławińska

urszula
jarzebowska

Magdalena
Gryciuk

Kamil
Wolny

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Paweł
Machała

Barbara
Wojtyniak

Elżbieta
Ziółkowska

Paulina
Dominiak-Bienias

Katarzyna
Matusiak

Ewa
Dąbrowska

Radosław
Rąpała

Ryszard
Knapiński

Barbara
Gawronska-Cebulak

Jakub
ciechanowski

Przemysław
Grochólski

piotr
czerwiński

Maciej
Pitak

Karolina
Piotrowska

Aleksandra
Wolańska

Marcin
Lisowski

Krystyna
Piotrowska

Katarzyna
Olczak

Marta
Hunt

Mirosław
Ryś

Anna
Janas

Maria
Duczmal

Bartosz
Wesołowski

Magdalena
Kokosza

Grzegorz
Pokorzynski

Anna
Buron

Joanna
Antolak

Marzena
Wilk

Adrianna
Budzyńska

Irena
Poślednik

Łukasz
Stanecki

Daniel
Harasim

Bolesław
Jerzak

Aleksandra
Wasylewicz

Katarzyna i Piotr
Malita

Paweł
Długołedzki

Mariusz
Pikuła

Weronika
Renik

Małgorzata
Gendlek

Piotr
Oczkowicz

Paulina
Pazio

Magdalena
Knop

Renata
Piętka

Piotr
Zajączkowski

Ewelina
Kucharek

Irena
Pastuszko

Maciej
Madziński

Rafał
Leszko

Ewelina
Jachymczyk

Robert
Ziembicki

Ewa
Szymczykiewicz

Krzysztof
Motylski

Krystyna
Iwaszczuk

Barbara
Trębska

Urszula Bernard
Mróz

Dominika
Lindmajer

Bartosz
Keppel

Bernadeta
Solinska-Michalska

Barbara
Tutaj

Beata i Olgierd
Swierzewscy

Jan Tadeusz
Duda

Adrian
Krajewski

Błażej
Zalesiński

Michał
Mach

Kamila
Zielińska

Joanna
Irzyk

Magdalena
Mateja

Łukasz
Pazdej

Joanna
Folusz

Anna
Kopniewicz

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Justyna
Supera

Maciej
Zosiuk

Ewa
Kucharska

Katarzyna
Wadas

Piotr Zarzecki
Zarzecki

Dawid
Krupa

Anna
Kazmierska

Marcin
Lisowski

Joanna
Sadzik

Monika
Szymańska-Antosiak

Katarzyna
Szota

Michał
Cholewa

Paweł
Sumorowski

Marek i Hania
Ziarnik

Michał
Kowalski

Elżbieta
Nagórna

Małgorzata
Biskupska

Beata
Zygmunt

Pracownicy Firmy
TUV Rheinland Polska Sp z oo

Aneta
Skorupska-Okon

Stanislaw
Kruk

Ewa
Korfanty

Kamila i Tomasz
Biniek

Marta
Stąporek

sabina
herrmann

Aga
Mitka

Elżbieta
Nagrabska

Ola
Jezierczuk

Betka
test

agnieszka
marczak

Beata
Szymańska

Aleksandra
Kolodziejczyk

Aleksandra
Leszczyńska

Hanna
Piersa

Arkadiusz
Jarzęcki

Katarzyna
Osińska

Radosław
Oblizajek

Asia
Snioch

Tomek
Ciąćka

JOANNA
KUJAWSKA

Katarzyna
WOjakowska

Joanna
Wojciechowska

Łukasz
Straczek

Ula
Skraba

Sabina
Brzenczek

Katarzyna
Walczak

Marta
Cerkownik

Patrycja
Kiszczak

Joanna
Koźmik

Maciek
Kołodziej

renata
michalak

Justyna
Klimczak-Rybka

Remigiusz
Babicz

sylwia
pawłowicz

Joanna
Nowak-Wojciechowska

Aleksandra
Żurowska

Joanna
Kucharska

Dorota
Górska

jolanta
Śliwińska

Konrad
Olesiewicz

Anna
Jabłońska

Kasia
Ciszewska

Anna i Andrzej
Sebastianka

Michał
Swoboda

Danuta
Mazgaj

Mirosław
Ryś

Daria
Hedesz

Tomasz
Buszko

Lidia
Wolna

Jakub
Niczuk

Barbara
Kurzydło

Beata
Wawiernia

Anna
Lewandowska

Tom
Grądtke

janusz
krupa

magda
martynowska

Anna
Zalewska

JOANN
winogrodzka

Marek
Rodzoch

Agata
Iwasiuk-Czerwińska

Joanna
Krajczewska

Katarzyna
Suchańska

Maria
Szydło

Stanisław
Gulcz

Artur
Kuraś

Małgorzata i Piotr
Panek

Bożena
Suchodolska

Monika
Chruściel

Marta
Reliszko

Dominika
Pajak

Krystyna i Jan
Tercjak

Anna
Soszyńska-Kalisiewicz

Marzena
Janicka

Andżelika
Jechna

Arkadiusz
Szymczak

Barbara
Otfinowska

Katarzyna
Pawlik

Karolina
Wolnicka

Zygmunt
Stanclik

Waldemar
Makowski

Jonasz
Szydłowski

Przemysław
Banasik

Michał
Dys

Ewa
Grenda

Bartosz
Raś

Michał
Psota

Agata
Kapica

kinga
grzelewska

Karolina
Budner

Anna
Szczygieł

Teresa
Kaczmarek

Polska Parafia
w Ipswich UK

Marcin
Firmanty

Monika
Przybył

Paweł
Bytnar

Maria
Kowalczyk

Magdalena
Amroziewicz

Marcin
Kędzierski

marta
kruk

Magdalena
Groborz

Rafał
Muszyński

Agnieszka
Słaboń

MICHAŁ
BYRA

Małgorzata
Sosnowska

Karolina
Sieklucka

Przemyslaw
Hirsch

anna
kadow

Anna
Stanek

Andrzej
Perużyński

Ewa
Bień

Zbigniew
Trzcionkowski

Dawid
Grzebuła

małgorzata i dariusz
nałódka

Rafał
Leszko

Renata
Mikołajczak

Joanna
Szlempo

Grzegorz
Pokorzynski

Zuzanna i Kamil
Szewerda

Rafał
Zimoń

Daniel
Mazurkiewicz

Agnieszka
Szurek

Sławomir
Mądrawski

Milena
Dołgoszyja

Agnieszka
Świergiel

Henryk
Dudojć

Malgorzata
Szum

Piotr
Kuzemko

Marcin
Kubica

Michał
Małek

Piotr
Imieliński

Ewa
Brambor

Tomasz
Fortuna

Monika
Skowrońska-Grygiel

Arkadiusz
Cywiński

Barbara
Zegiel

Agnieszka
Głowacka

Magdalena
Białek

Szymon
Majkowski

Elżbieta
Wełnitz-Kędra

Magdalena
Bajraszewska

Krzysztof
Paź

Arkadiusz
Jarzęcki

Piotr
Bajerski

Artur
Górski

Józef
Niżnik

Renata
Piętka

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Konrad
Komar

Agnieszka
Gałązka

Monika
Pańko

Bożena
Gos

Alicja
Kłodawska-Nieke

Agnieszka
Kazmierowska

Tomasz
Kowalczyk

Wojtek
Ryrych

Joanna
Tasarz

Maciek
Sikorski

joanna
kruczek

Teresa
Polakiewicz

Marta
Jasińska

Przemyslaw
Olejniczak

Elżbieta
Myśliborska

Anna i Marek
Surmowie

Grażyna
Herman

Konrad
Chodyna

Anna
Sitarz

ryszard
krajewski

Marcin
Żukociński

Aneta Wojciech
Czwartosz

Emilia
Pokusa

Eugeniusz
Kwaśniewicz

Lilla
Rytwińska-Nowak

Katarzyna
Karpiuk

agata
ljugbunari

Justyna
Margul

Krystyna
Bortnowska

Joanna
Zyśk

Róża
Tomikowska

Kamila
Rowińska

Anna
Gorczyca

Agata
Jakubiec

Monika
Pawlikowska

Agnieszka
Żelska

Anna
Łukomska -Kipirzepa

Sofija
Kondaszewska

Martyna
Nowjalis

Daria
Czajkowska

Barbara
Szust-Żochowska

Marcin
Olszowy

Jolanta
Yang

Anna
Wojnarowicz-Toś

Adrian
Filipek

Joanna
Jasnos

Jakub
Głombiowski

Agata
Krauze

Paweł
Klewicki

Paula
Błaszak

Sebastian
Jakubiec

Anna
Olejniczak

Joanna
Dróżdż

Joanna
Lelek

Maciej
Zawadzki

Paulina
Szymczak

Radosław
Sawulski

Maria
Kasprzak

Karol
Bobiński

Marian
Kęsek

Hanna
Pieńczykowska

Anna
Laskowska

Katarzyna
Daniłowska

Tomasz
Szymczyk

Rafał
Kałwa

Kasia
sz

Agnieszka
Marecka

Elżbieta
Ruszkowska

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Julita
Dubko - Moryl

Małgorzata
Koszarna

Elżbieta
Ziółkowska

Szymon
Słowik

Ewa
Kurowska - Sołtys

Bogusława
Florek

Zbigniew
Jasiak

Wiesław
Hala

Marlena
Mac

Marzena
Turska

Marcin
Szubert

Magdalena Pawela
Pawela

Bartłomiej
Gaweł

Magdalena
Moskalik

Aleksandra
Okońska

Maria
Jaskulska

Zuzanna
Michalska

Agnieszka
Kaźmierczak

Michał
Pietrakiewicz

Iwona
Kozieł

Ewelina
Stępień

Mateusz
Blas

Andrzej
Bójczuk

Joanna
Chorostowska-Wynimko

Wioletta
Kula

Katarzyna
Paluch

Anna
Wicher

Dorota
Kogut

Aleksandra
Samuś

Marta
Szpot

Magdalena
Naporowska

Marta
Bailey

Marcin
Włodarczyk

Karolina
Matusiak

Ryszard
Wolnik

Aleksandra
Snoch

Marzena
Polityło

Piotr
Kotulski

Karolina
Panek

Justyna
Oleksiuk

Olga
Zajączkowska

Jacek
Woźniak

Barbara
Kasprzyk

Mariusz
Liszka

Ewa
Szary

Jakub
Belina-Brzozowski

margareta
jarzabek

Aleksandra i Paweł
Szpak

BARBARA
Bilinska

Aleksandra
Rzońca

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Marta
Sosińsaka - Piotr

Joanna
Lelek

Bartosz
Wawrzyczek

KATARZYNA
MADALIŃSKA

Ewelina
Ruszkowska

MAGDALENA
MALCZEWSKA

Krystian
Kowalik

Arkadiusz
Kubanek

Sebastian i Aleksandra
Stypułkowscy

Krzysztof
Szerenos

Pracownicy firmy
CodiLime

Ewa i Bartosz
Smołka

Anna
Polanin

krzysztof
drozdowski

Rafał
Lenkiewicz

Karolina
Walczak

Magdalena
Jeske

Michał
Michał

Ula
Grzywacz

Wioletta
Kowalska

Anna
Bielak

Tamara Igor
Moryto

Dariusz
Paulo

Agata
Thannhauser

Anna
Zaleska

Mariola
Pająk

Joanna
Malec

Natalia
Górska

Hanna
Szerszeń

Katarzyna
Boyke

Aleksandra
Woźniak

Artur
Janik

Cezary
Mazur

Klaudia
Lopez

Aleksandra
Guzik

Ania
Murzyn - Romańczuk

Aleksandra
Kurzynska

JOLANTA
DZIURZYŃSKA

Karol
Ornat

Katarzyna
Brzozowska

Mateusz
Jabłoński

Szyjminator
Szyja

Krzysztof
Niedziela

Wojciech
Marciszko

Renata
Payne

Mateusz
Piechowiak

Karolina
Mirosławska

Anna
Kielak

Ewa
Smaga

Marcin
Cichocki

Marcin
Elbanowski

Bartłomiej
Dębiński

Agnieszka
Motyczyńska

Adam
Salikier

Jolanta
Dziurzyńska

Wojciech
Józefowicz

Gabriela
Kurek

Mateusz
Mieszczanin

Anna
Zarzycka

LIDIA
GAWORECKA

Marcin
Białowąs

Krzysztof
Marek

Alicja i Adam
Krztoń

mateusz
pawłowicz

Ewelina
Zasieczna

Ewa
Solak

Karolina
Olszowka

Zbigniew
Malinowski

Agnieszka
Grabda

Anetta
Lenart

Paulina
Święcicka

Marzena
Młynarczyk

Magdalena
Skrabut-Konderla

Marcin
Grandys

Emil
Woźniak

Anna
Żakowska

Emilia i James
Morel

Małgorzata
Maciejak

Maja
Rusek-Skóra

Agata
Kulka

Iwona
Patkowska

Małgorzata
Kulesza

Rafał
Rutkowski

Agnieszka
Sus

Grzegorz
Zelek

Magdalena
Ziębińska

Wojciech
Sydoń

Anna
Martyniak-Korzeniowska

Urszula
Wyrobek

Agnieszka
Dymek-Michalska

Bartłomiej
Filipek

Max
Max

Michał
Pietrakiewicz

Paulina
Stachowiak-Dera

ELŻBIETA
ZABOROWSKA

Anna
Jabłońska

Halina
Radzikowska

Blanka
Kowalczyk

Piotr
Bajerski

Maciej Madziński
Madziński

Marcin
Zębała

Urszula
Krzyżanowska - Piękoś

Kinga
Juchimiuk

Mirosław
Ryś

Przemysław
Ciąćka

Robert
Serafin

Jagoda
Juszczak

Andrzej
Piaszczynski

Beata
Treszel

Tomasz
Bigaj

Marzena Grzegorz
Szewczuk Rogoż

Ewa
Wiktorowska-Piech

Małgorzata
Plewka

Marek
Frankowski

Eric
Rheims

EWA
MACKIEWICZ

Marta
Jaworska

Marcin
Kuta

Katarzyna
Setlak

Sławomir
Plewa

elzbieta
bruns

Piotr
Krasniewicz

Arkadiusz
Jarzęcki

Izabela
Janus

Leszek
Kuśnierz

Adrianna
Witt-Dolniak

anna
grzegorczyk

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Monika
Mika

Katarzyna
Siwiec

Agnieszka
Kaźmierczak

Kamila
Rowińska

Marta
Kurzawa

Łukasz
Zarudzki

krzysztof
MORDAL

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Ludmiła
Woźniczko

Beata
Bokiej

Kamila
Rowińska

Kinga
Czyrnek

Dawid
Janik

Agnieszka
Michalska

Dagmara
Pacholska

Mieczysław
Gołasz

Piotr
Wilinski

Monika
Olszewska

Waldemar
Walczak

Paweł
Nałęcz

Daria
Kołcz

Marcin
Sabak

Dobry
Wieczór

Monika
Maj

Agnieszka
Żółtkowska

Krzysztof
Janda

Justyna
Matuszewska

Marian
Kęsek

Katarzyna
Antkowiak

Sylwia
Strzelecka

Paulina
Baczyk

Joanna
Siuda

Wacław
Miodoński

Pracownicy
Kolei Wielkopolskich

Wojtek
Misnik

Wanda
Kowalik

Olga i Krzysztof
Bączkowscy

Robert
Szajner

Marek
Józefowski

Anna
Gulbicka

Tomasz
Przyszlak

Olga
Burdzinska

Mateusz
Świeczkowski

Witold
Osadca

Gabriela
Tokarska

Grażyna
Kasprzycka

Joanna
Bogdan

Grzegorz
Ga

Klaudia
Kwoka

sylwia
romek

Łukasz
Sadurski

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Marta
Bąk

Ewa
Kurowska - Sołtys

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Anna
Kacprzak

Katarzyna
Hutnicka

Jacek
Piontke

Tomasz
Migdas

Mieczyslaw
Wnek

Paulina
Felczykowska

Maciej
Serafin

Adrian
Kruszewski

Anna i Roman
Szypowski

Tajemniczy
Piotr

Iza
Kardialik

Małgorzata
Wolna

Magdalena Gwóźdź
Gwóźdź

Marcin
Grześ

KRYSTIAN
SZYPKA

Wojciech
Story

Katarzyna
Zachwieja

Paulina
Korycińska

Urszula
Pacewicz

Ewa
Gwóźdź

Witold
Osadca

MAGDA
MAGNUSZEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA

Konrad
Rudnicki

Agnieszka
Stuglik

Leszek
Jankowski

Maciej
Grzyb

Przemysław
Kajmowicz

Karolina
Korzec

Aleksandra
Łapińska

Piotr
Wyszomirski

Emilia
Osowska

Joanna
Śmierzchalska

Monika
Żyrafa

Andrzej
Pośpiech

Joanna
Krajczewska

Marek
Surma

Katarzyna
Zimnoch

Nadia
Szczepocka

Kazimierz
Balak

Anna
Grochowska

Janusz
Chrząszczewski

Anna
Sanecka

Katarzyna
Owca

Dariusz
Mazurkiewicz

Tomasz
Jelonek

Katarzyna
Precigs

Anna
Szepielak

Katarzyna
Kraśnicka

Agnieszka
Słaboń

Devid
Kachel

Marcin
Olszowski

Grzegorz
Buczyński

Piotr
Kruczynski

Izabela
Sokolowska

Marcin
Rudowski

Alina
Grota

Marcin
Pałażej

Krzysztof
Masiakowski

Marta
Sztwiertnia

Monika
Fedyk - Sikora

Ewa
Ciechanowicz

Agnieszka
Marecka

Anna
Jaskuła

Teresa
Kaczmarek

aleksandra
tobias

Witold
Biernat

Tomasz
Drobik

Dariusz
Troć

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Taras
Humennyi

Karolina
Goraus

Stanisłąw
Rak

Marcin
Białowąs

Aga
Stępień

Kinga
Dąbrowska

Sebastian
Jarczynski

Patrycja
Wawrzyniak-Owczarek

Alicja
Płaskoń-Rokicka

Justyna
Knapek

Marta
Buczak

Inga
Danyluk-Krowiak

Tomasz
Marjański

Marcin
Elbanowski

Genexo
Genexo

Krystyna
Starachowicz

Hubert
Gajek

Paweł
Łokaj

Kamil
Dziedzic

Piotr
Bajerski

Michał
Rysz

Aleksandra
Miklaszewska

Agata
Kasińska-Pogorzelska

Błażej
Kliks

Mateusz
Kacprzak

Maciej
Liro

Łukasz
Spintzyk

Julia i Szymon
Szwed

Piotr
Wojciechowski

Edyta
Opyd

Katarzyna
Łuć

Martyna
Lignowska

Joanna
Krajczewska

anita
Tschanz

Marta
Pondel

Aleksandra
Paszka

Rafał
Myszka

Aleksandra
Wankiewicz

Zuzanna
Januszewska

Jadwiga
Siuda

Dominika
Czeczil

Łukasz
Biernatowski

Bożena
Kmiecik

Rafał
Nos

Katarzyna
Wagner

Ireneusz
Krysiak

Jakub
Antkowiak

Bogumiła
Głowacka

Agnieszka Derejczyk
Derejczyk

Anita
Szlaps

Kamil
Pawłowski

Kacper
Habisiak

Tatiana
Korona

Krzysztof
Welna

Anna
Dominik

Anita
Tyrybon

Agnieszka
Kamińska

Natalia oraz Jakub
Kraińscy

Magdalena
Bruch

Dorota
Seidler

Małgorzata
Wysocka

Dariusz
Kluczyk

Kacper
Sajecki

Elżbieta
Nagrabska

Agnieszka
Chełmińska

Anna
Wozniak

tomasz
Kapczyński

Mateusz
Smus

Halina
Ryzyk

Paulina
Pawlak

Wojciech
Sydoń

Dawid
Marszałek

Agnieszka
Lecka

kamila
rowinska

Łukasz
Bodek

Marta
Jasińska

Robert
Treichel

Teresa
Siwicka

Jarosław
Ciarka

Ryszard
Brudkiewicz

Hanna
Malec

Bogumiła
Kalinowska

Maciej
Różak

Magdalena
Majkowska-Cieciura

Joanna
Dykacz

Joanna
Pula

Maja
Matyjewicz

iza
wydrych

Andrzej
Nawrot

PIOTR
MALINOWSKI

Michał
Laskowski

Bartosz
Górecki

Barbara
Tutaj

Szymon
Majkowski

Monika
B------------

Marcin
Kowalewski

Agnieszka
Bławat

Dorota
Baranowska

Magdalena
Dudek

Karol
Hajduk

Konrad
Kruczkowski

Dorota
Zimnoch

Małgorzata
Stanclik

Bartosz
Jedynak

Jurek
Zych

Marta
Olejnik

Iwona
Zaczyk

Malgorzata
Zakrzewska

renata
nowakowska

Karolina
Lipska-Karpińska

Małgorzata
Burdalska

Oskar
Zgraj

Magda
Płonka

Agata
Jaworska

Artur
Wiśniewski

Jędrzej
Bagiński

Jurek
Zych

Polska Parafia
w Ipswich UK

Anna
Michrowska

Beata
Raptis

Tomasz
Olesiak

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Anna Maria Milewska
Milewska

Karolina
Włodarczyk

Agata
Gorska

Natalia
Cieśla

Małgorzata
Biskupska-Siekierko

Ewa
Zaremba

Ireneusz
Horn

Agnieszka
Koperska

Ita
Głowacka

Karolina
Pulit

Marzenna
Fedzin

Justyna
Natanek

Michał
Matusek

HENRYK
RYGULSKI

Tomasz
Kołaczek

Marcin
Kubica

Marta
Kwella

Aneta
Grodek

Marek
Grygiel

Anna
Pabisz

Małgorzata
Osiecka

Robert
Szulc

Martyna Pawul
Pawul

Piotr
Wolszakiewicz

Tomasz
Szostek

anna
springer

Marta Maciek
Nyka

Bianka
Sobczyk

Aleksandra
Hoffman

Justyna
Zawadzka-Chahine

Elżbieta
Mateja

Piotr
Michna

Ewa
Łatka

Magdalena
Bajek

Ilona
Gibała

Izabela i Bartłomiej
Dawidczyk

kamila
wadecka

Elżbieta
Ziółkowska

Anna
Rudolf

Agnieszka
Koperska

Kamil
Tomaszek

Maria
Duczmal

Maciej
Garbarczyk

Jarosław
Rydzewski

Jolanta
Puchalik

Małgorzata
Ziarno

Aleksandra
Woźnica

Zdzisław
Mioduszewski

Beata
Staszkow

Katarzyna
Wiśniewska

Marcin
Szubert

Katarzyna
Piotruk

Katarzyna
Gorska

Agnieszka
Chełmińska

Jacek
Skorzak

Beata
Roszak

Jakub
Wigorzyński

Patryk
Widz

Maria
Krząstek

Karolina
Pękacz

Karolina
Salwierak-Głośna

Malgorzata
Sulkowska

Ewa
Łęcka

Dariusz
Mazurkiewicz

Magdalena
Kowalczyk

Irmina
Kornacka

Witold
Rams

Radosław
Przybył

Barbara
majewska

SYLWESTER
MIŁUCH

Agata
Gorska

krzysztof
wiśniewski

Aleksandra
Gawor

Joanna
Zysik

Agat
Kuflewicz

Katarzyna
Lewandowska

Katarzyna
Steppun

Magdalena
Kłos

Marcin Truszel
Truszel

magdalena
gierszanow

Jolanta
Gajda

Łukasz
Kotkowski

Natalia
Łukaszewska

Bartosz
Jedynak

Stanislaw
Kruk

Barbara
Kałużna

Dawid
Nieradka

Marta
Walas

Magdalena
Górka

Sylwia
Gonera

Małgorzata
Pasikowska

Ewa
Pałka

Edyta
Pawlik

Sławomir
Pelc

Anna
Bochnakowa

Jakub
Podsiadło

BARTOSZ
ADAMCZYK

Ewa
Prymon-Ryś

Piotr
Bajerski

Urszula
Krzyżanowska - Piękoś

Zuzia i Wiktoria
Mozdrzewskie

Michał
Śliwiński

Dawid
Kania

Anna
Torczyńska

Patryk
Maciąg

Bartek
Gordon

Urszula
Zolowska-Fara

Katarzyna
Antkowiak

Natalia
Nowak

Monika
Mikołajczyk

Magda
Augustyniak

Dawid
Bulasiński

Monika
Wittchen

Bozena
Kedziorek

Kamila
Tomaszycka

Elżbieta
Dopierała

Marcin
Gaiński

ala
podolska

Kinga
Światek-Wolna

Daria
Kołcz

Aleksandra
Barwacz

Joanna
Huebner

Krzysztof
Dankowski

Dorota
Rudzik

Edyta
Holona

Dorota
Mika

Kinga
Kowalczyk

Piotr
Michna

Katarzyna
Proniewicz

Jolanta
Mieleniewska

pawel
gryska

Karolina
Ołdak

Tomek
Stoma

Natalia
Niziołek

Dorota
Rucińska-Łuczyna

Marcin
Rasała

Anna
Karpisz

Anna
Dobrowolska

Anna
Zdanowicz

Anna
Synowiec

Przemysław
Dudczak

Krzysztof
Dymek

Dorota
Soinska

Danuta
Mazgaj

Karolina
Orzeł

Agnieszka
Kaczmarczyk

Aleksandra
Radziwoń

eliza
aleksandrowska

Daria
Czajkowska

Vittorio
Merani

Grzegorz
Dąbek

Aleksandra
Koska- Legieć

Jacek
Słaby

Magdalena i Dawid
Haśnik

Michał
Marszał

Marek
Lignowski

Wojciech
Marek

Malgorzata
Witkowska

Lukasz
Stachnik

Łukasz
Kwiatkowski

Anna
Kazmierska

Katarzyna
Bownik

GRZEGORZ
HEFTA

Agata
Kapica

Anna
Dobrowolska

Beata
Zygmunt

Tomasz
Miazga

Magdalena
Ruda

Edyta
Bujak

Iga
Hoffman

Paweł
Bulkowski

Jacek
Dąbek

ADRIAN
JORZ

Adrian
Bochenek

Witold
Osadca

Michał
Zalewski

Tomasz
Szostek

Karolina
Jarosz

Agnieszka
Konopka-Lulek

Da
Za

Jarek
Tworek

Małgorzata
Wysocka

Joanna
Kowalska

Teresa
Rutkowska

Adam
Kozłowski

Agata
Krasoń

Patrycja
Antoniak

Agnieszka
Maciąg-Fiedler

Ewa
Szafranowicz

Julia
Karcz

Beata
Bogacz-Pazdan

Edyta
Jołda

Tomasz
Wróblewski

Mateusz
Świątczak

Urszula
Kamińska

Bartosz Sobański
Sobański

Marta
Kudlik

Anna
Kuciarska

Marcin
Pąprowicz

Joanna
Deczkowska

Mateusz
Młynarczyk

Sołeczność Rozwoju PJM POznań i Wielkopolska
Sławomir Gęściak

Alicja
Kuczmierczyk-El-Hassan

Teresa
Sypniewska

BERNARD I MARIOLA
ŚMIERZCHALSCY

Iwona
Jeremicz

Claire i Maciek
Borowka

Angelika
Paterek

Robert
Szweda

Maciej
Sikorski

Malgorzata i Tomasz
Demkowicz

Ireneusz
Horn

Cezary
Laskowski

Maciek
Sikorski

Katarzyna
Kowal

Justyna
Flaszewska

Remigiusz
Wiaterek

Agnieszka
Dawid-Zagórska

Marek
Boczarski

Natalia
Kupis

Stanisława
Kruk

Marta
Mróz-Sipiora

monika
grodzka

Małgorzata
Kucewicz

Monika
Grodzka

Kinga
Patecka

Aneta
Wieczorek

Joanna
Wójcik

Bogusław
Kozieł

Kasia
Nowak

JOLANTA
DZIURZYŃSKA

Ania
Palczewska

Krzysztof
Pawlak

anna
teda

Anna
Szulc

Joanna
Zet

Maria
Łyżwa

Paweł
Kuna

Rafał
Pazdej

Florian
Gawelczyk

Katarzyna
Michalak

Michalina
Walicht

Rafał
Widórek

Aneta
Szablowska-Midor

Michał
Archacki

Marek
Kaźmierczyk

Sylwia
Szymczak

Wojciech
Raba

Marcin
Urbanowski

Anna
KRASY

Anna
Kędziora

Anna
Walczyk

Joanna
Antolak

Magdalena
Achtelik

Anna
Dobrowolska

Anna
Piłat-Bredow

Joanna Rusin
Rusin

Izabela
Misiak

Anna
xxx

Bartosz
niezgodzki

BARBARA
SIEDLECKA

Jakub
Sperka

Aleksandra
Chojecka

Zofia
Jamrozik-Kruk

Małgorzata Izdebska
Izdebska

Monika
Ciesiołkiewicz

Mariusz
Bajan

Radosław
Niemczyk

Marta
Plachy

Waldemar
Kościukiewicz

Krzysztof
Szota

Martyna
Chrobok

Arkadiusz
Porebski

Piotr
Surma

Mieczyslaw
Wnek

Marcin
Olejnik

Jędrzej
Napieralski

Michał
Pomieczyński

Malwina
Wojciechowska -Lasota

Lucyna
Siatecka

Katarzyna
Warcholak-Rucinska

Beata
Klekotko

Urszula
Parciak

Katarzyna
Deplano

Małgorzata
Wyszyńska

Krzysztof
Miśko

Sylwester
Bednarski

Zbigniew
Jasiak

Monika
Zielinska

Marek
Urban

Ewa
Wasińska

Marcin
Gaiński

Renata
Mikołajczak

Katarzyna
Marianska

Paweł
Rusinek

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Justyna
Pacułt

Alicja
Łoś

Agnieszka
Perec-Matysiak

Marcin
Kamiński

Patrycja
Przybyłowicz

Jacek
Sochoń

Irena
Kucharska

Agnieszka
Spyt-Powroźnik

Grzegorz
Kordula

Iwona
Klimkiewicz

Pawel
Kiersz

Grzegorz
Krawczyk

Beata
Dimitrow

Maciej
Pióro

Ewa
Lach

Dariusz
Czerniak

Konrad
Komar

Tomasz
Jarzyński

Anna
Dunajska

Małgorzata
Stanclik

Marta
Kapias

Marcin
Basiński

Elżbieta
Ziółkowska

Paula
Oleksy

Maciej
Szymaszek

Grzegorz
Chibowski

Michał
Rejman

Tomasz
Majnusz

Kasia
Orłowska

Julia
Asperska

Natalia i Jakub
Kraiński

Waldemar
Kasperek

Agata
Kasińska-Pogorzelska

Dorota
Kaczmarek

Bogna
Olech

Aleksandra
Jędrzejaszek

Ela
kałwa

Joanna
Śnioch

Magdalena
Maleszewska

Dariusz Czerniak
Czerniak

Dominika
Walaszek

Ania
Wójtowicz

Jacek
Wójcik

Magda
Zablocka

Wojciech
Kustra

Natalia
Plawgo

Elżbieta
Krasuska

Ania Dana Magda
Renion

Karolina
Bobryk

Magdalena
Kalinowska

Inga
Jarosz

Beata
Łubianka

Julita
Wilczek

Judyta Rudnicka
Rudnicka

Kasia
Nowak

Roma
Mirek

Beata
Klimowicz

Bartosz
Adamczyk

Witold
Osadca

krystyna
juszczak

Aneta
Kałwak-Rzewuska

Justyna
Denham

Elżbieta
Orzechowska

Rafał
Martynek

Rafał
Wodziński

Joanna
Królikiewicz

Małgorzata
Suwalska

Karolina
Rytel

Anna
Litynska

Janusz
Dembiński

Aneta
Listwan

krzysztof
niewczas

Hanna
Ordon

Magdalena
Szatanik

Aleksander i Edyta
Mikołajczyk

małgorzata
mocny

Krzysztof
Wiórkiewicz

Aleksander
Kacprzyk

Marcin
Buczek

Łukasz
Gola

Wojciech
Wężyk

Krystyna
Krzemionka

Małgorzata
Łabno

Barbara
Majewska

Jakub
Chlebowski

Mirosława
Dudzińska

Aldona
Bober

Katarzyna
Musiał

Dawid
Jaślan

Anna
Jargut

SŁAWOMIR
KLANOWSKI

Katarzyna
Handzel

Agnieszka
Blachecka

Bartłomiej
Ślubowski

Aneta
Bujak

Farida
Suchodolska

Magda
Wolny

Magdalena i Mariusz
Paech

Paulina
Szydłowska

Krzysztof
Ostafin

Zbigniew
Skolicki

Witold
Osadca

Katarzyna
Suszycka

Marek
Pachala

Monika
Błażejewska-Grudniok

Magdalena
Sidorowicz

Marek
Wilczyński

Justyna
Rokicka

Ewa
Kuchta

Łukasz
Borsukiewicz

HANNA
BOGUSZEWSKA

Łukasz
Borsukiewicz

Krzysztof
Murzyn

Piotr
Bogumil

Jerzy
Pociask

Marek
Sielski

Marcin
Iwuć

Andrzej
Kotwica

Daria
Kołcz

Agata
Besler

Mirosława
Dudzińska

Piotr
Maciąg

Emil
Bodner

Barbara
Sztraub

roza
nowak

Miłosz
Piechocki

Maciej
Pizoń

Marta
Kobinska

Magdalena
Szkuta

Tomasz Robert
MASTALERZ

Michal
Rosiak

Dominika
Wojna

Katarzyna
Orłowska

Agnieszk
Kaczorek

Paweł
Skurzyński

Grzegorz
Uzar

Kasia
Skorupka

Anna
Kranc

Grzegorz
Mroczek

Natalia
Kolecka

Ula
Grzywacz

Małgorzata
Kampioni

Katarzyna
Kaniecka-Juszczak

Karolina
Berendt

Justyna
Wódka

Iwona
Jeremicz

Pracownicy
Firmy

krystyna
Piwosz

Basia
Zbroja

Monika
Urbańska

Jan
Musiał

Edyta
Slawik

Małgorzata
Łabno

ULA
GRABOWSKA

Monika i Marek
Tyburscy

Joanna
Werońska

Anna
Socha

Kamila
Tarkowska

Piotr
Świeżaczyński

Sebastian i Krystyna
Zadwórni

Joanna
Marzec

Andrzej
Huzar

Oriana
Ochej-Sadowska

Małgorzata
Wyszyńska

Żaneta
Zabdyr

Piotr
Calik

Katarzyna
Twardowska

Karolina
Sobolewska

Beniamin
Fedorowicz

Patrycja
Marcinkowska-Ciołek

Karolina
Goraus

Barbara
Sztraub

Jarosław
Burdek

Magdalena
Karpów- Greiner

Magdalena
Krajewska

Wojciech
Rustecki

Natalia
Wołoszyn-Działo

Paweł
Puzio

Jarosław
Szczepańczyk

Jarosław
Kęsy

Jowita
Gross-Mazurska

Małgorzata
Rybarczyk

Michał
Lewiński

Robert
Łyskawka

Piotr
Boratyński

Monika
Braun

Marta
Dyjach

Grzegorz
Świstowski

Krzysztof
Sielewicz

Monika
Kotulska-Boba

Aleksandra
Paszka

Katarzyna
Michalska

Anna
Kruzel

Paweł
Morzyński

Adam
Jezierski

Agnieszka
Ogórkiewicz

Michał
Kowalski

Magdalena
Magdalena

Magdalena
Amroziewicz

Michał
Warecki

Tomasz
Ignac

Magdalena
Marchewka

Paweł
Biela

Hanna
Mazurkiewicz

Krzysztof
Paź

Artur
Kuraś

Katarzyna
Przybył

SEWERYN
WERDA

Elżbieta
Nawrocka

Rodzina
Ledwoniów i Stawskich

Marek
Chronowski

Mariola
Choma

Magdalena
Tomasik

Dariusz
Jura

Olga
Kozierowska

Ernest
Solak

Łukasz
Łowisz

Justyna
Maciąg - Kuźma

Dawid
Pilarczyk

Łukasz
Jawień

Krzysztof
Wróbel

Stanislaw
Kruk

Piotr
Królewicz

weronika
lis

Marcin
Popiak

Jacek
Korwin-Kossakowski

Aneya
Kramiszewska

Natalia
Wiśniewska

Ewa
Skrobek

Agnieszka
Sadowska

AniAni
Mareus

Rafał
Tłuściak

Rafal
Muszynski

Anna
Kurek

Ewelina
Lisowska

Małgorzata Wańkowska
Wańkowska

Arkadiusz
Łuszczki

Jacek
Adamczak

Justyna
Tyc

Adam
Kliszcz

veronika
sushchyk

Mariusz
Zembrzuski

Łukasz
Zając

Maria
Duczmal

Paulina
Sanak-Listwan

Magdalena
Przybytek

Piotr Zarzecki
Zarzecki

Sylwia
Ładzińska

Beata
Całość Całość

Mieczyslaw
Wnek

Artur
Teodorovych

Katarzyna
Madalińska

Ewa
Piekart

Krzysztof
Wieczysty

Agnieszka
Pawlowicz

Ewelina
Błądek

Aleksandra
Arent

Joanna
Jaroszewicz

DANUTA
KUCHNA

Aleksandra
Szumska

Katarzyna i Łukasz
Borkowska Szymaniec

Paulina
Kolańczyk-Zwierz

Dorota
Kiełpińska

Mariusz
Gołaszewski

Magdalena
Niewitecka

Marcin
Białowąs

Aleksandra
Piechocińska

Stanisław
Milcarz

Marta
Banys

Anna
Gottfried

Anna
Strzelczyk-Milewska

Dominik Ewa Martyna
Wędrychowicz

Piotr
Nowakowski

Kalina
Szykowna-Rembowska

Artur
Adamiak

teresa
adamczyk

Martyna
Kaczmarek

Marta
Bulhak

Kate
Kozlowska

Członkowie
Federancji

Łukasz
Sadurski

Martyna
Chrobok

Ewa
Piłat

Justyna
Paul

Honorata
Rompa

Kasia i Kamil
Zawadzcy

Katarzyna
Kupidura - Ostrowska

Barbara
Skobiej

Joanna
Szostak

Anna
Polska Parafia w Ipswich

ania
rudkiewicz

Renata
Nykaza

Adam
Bąk

Dobry
Wieczór

maciej
czarny

Magdalena
Byra

agnieszka
wasztyl

Tomasz
Grygier

Monika
Pohlmann

Hanna i Dariusz
Gawryś

Jagoda
Reynoud

Monika
Koss

Tomasz
Bundz

Kinga
Wadowska

Tomasz
Majewski

Wojciech
Stankiewicz

Izabela
Papiewska-Pająk

Emil
Nowak

Emilia
Andrzejewska

Renata
Lewandowska

Adam Fila
Michał Karlikowski

Marcin
Zębała

Gosia
Bawolska

Joanna
Przekop

Eagle
Riders

Franciszek
Swakowski

Marta i Mateusz
Malinowscy

Kamil
Basztura

Joanna
Jucha-Gierczak

Rejon Zachodni
Zakłady Górnicze Lubin

Grażyna
Opoka

Małgorzata
Ziarno

Karolina
Maciak

Agnieszka
Adamczyk

Jakub
Matusiński

Marzena
Milcarz-Krzewska

Wiktor
Dobrucki

Gabriela
Malinka

Paweł
Krok

Wojciech
Chudziński

Bożenna
Kulikowska

Monika
Borchon

Radoslaw
Wnuk

Karolina
Majsterkiewicz

Ewa i Carlos
Vázquez González

Tomasz
Rogaliński

Beata i Piotr
Sandomierscy

Sebastian
Muliński

Anna
Stachowiak

Marcin
Polski

Jolanta
Sarniak

Agnieszka
Suchecka

Michał
Rysz

Antoni
Platowski

Marta
Błach

Mirella
Okoń-Popiol

Jarosław
Kępiński

Ewa
Nowicka

Andrzej Walkosz
Walkosz

Grażyna
Kasprzycka

anonim
anonimowy

Ewa
Chrobok

Daria
Czajkowska

Ewelina
Kochanowicz

Kaja
Wichrowska-Rymarek

Rafał
Widórek

Katarzyna
Rakowska-Neess

Klara
Bartnik

Joanna
Czechowska

Katarzyna
Dąbek

Mirosław
Kopeć

Monika
Malczewska

Radosław
Kotewicz

Monika
Mielecka-Chryń

Grzegorz
Kin

Dominik
Zieniewicz

Karolina
Piaskowska

Małgorzata
Zawada

Anna
Warchoł

Beata
Borowiec

Agnieszka
Iwanowicz

Mariola Małgorzata
Jagiellak

krzysztof
drozdowski

Anna
Lasek

mariusz
tokarski

Marcin
Czechura

Claire i Maciek
Borówka

Monika
Szostak

Maria
Nowicka

Mariusz
Kot

Patrycja
Ślęzak

Alina
Myćka

Leszek
Kowalski

Piotr
Bajerski

Dariusz
Hodun

Gabriela
Śnieżko

Dominika
Dyrkacz

Elzbieta
Bryniarska

Aleksandra
Rudnicka

Mateusz
Troll

anna
stachowiak

Jacek
Grzech

Aleksandra i Jacek
Jagniccy

Lucyna
Siatecka

Witold
Farian

Jolanta
Korc-Migoń

Marek
Bazan

Ewa
Świercz-Dydak

Robert
Szczygieł

ewa
kowal-zietara

anna
KUS

Leszek
Radkiewicz

Krystyna
Berezowska

Kamila i Tomek
Płachno

Katarzyna
Robak

Justyna
Knapek

Mirosław
Kosmaczewski

Elżbieta
Gajewska

Danuta
Wawrzyniak

Małgorzata
Krzysztofik-Szafko

Bartosz
Furtak

Karolina
Urbańska

Katarzyna Ewert-Krzemieniewska
Ewert-Krzemieniewska

AniAni
Mreus

Wojciech
Darkiewicz

Marcin
Górniewicz

Małgorzata
Gambrych

Marcin
Kuczyński

Radomir
Białowąs

Beata
Roszak

Maciej Jarzębowski
Jarzębowski

Mariola
Muźnierowska

Teresa
Siwicka

Witold
Osadca

Ewelina
Zasieczna

Jarosław
Orszański

Marta
Pawłowska-Florczak

Konrad
Binkiewicz

Joanna
Konarzewska

Inga
Gierulska

Izabella
Sadowa

Armin
Reinert

Patrycja
Antoniak

Anna
Różycka

Paulina
Kulig

Ewa i Łukasz
Walenczewscy

Jacek
Mamiński

Grzegorz
Derwojed

Alicja
Mrozowska

igor
augustyniak

Kamil
Stanuch

Paulina
Pawlak

Katarzyna
Wolińska

Małgorzata
Studzińska

Piotr
Róż

Paweł
Putniorz

Magdalena
Śnieżyńska

Jakub
Żak

Paweł
Bieńko

Anna
Smolińska

katarzyna
derejska

Anna
Słupek

Joanna
Owczarek

Halina
Piórecka

Magdalena
Dąbrowska

Jakub
Obidzinski

Marzena
Mikołajczyk-Laskus

Katarzyna
Pociask

Emil
Woźniak

TUV Rheinland Polska
Sp z oo

Joanna
Urbanska

Łukasz
Bodek

Monika
Szostak

Monika
Krzemińska

Mateusz
Gertchen

Katarzyna
Wszołek

WLODZIMIERZ
SZYMANSKI

MAŁGORZATA
WZIĄTEK

Beata
Małocha

Anonimowy Darczyńca
Anonimowy Darczyńca

Agnieszka
Wieczerzak

Krzysztof
Pawlik

Julita
Bryś

Grzegorz
Kowalkowski

Janina
Szmuda

Dominika
Moskal

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Mateusz
Godek

Joanna
Kublicka

Janusz
Dembiński

Magdalena
Dąbrowska

Magdalena
Niedziałek

Anna
Koba

Piotr
Ziembicki

Agnieszka
Szymaszek

Monika
Chrzanowska

Michał
Rusin

Barbara Agnieszka
Szulc

Filip
Radom

Przemysław
Kajmowicz

Lukasz
Zakrzewski

Monika
Urbanowska

Marta
Kaliciak

Maks
Gibes

Marta
Macuga

Katarzyna i Łukasz
Borkowska Szymaniec

Joanna
Siedlok

Bartosz
Lewandowski

Asia
Mokijewska

Magda
Wrzosek

Marta
Styrna

Magdalena
Kurek

Grzegorz
Skorupa

Marcin
Zdanowicz

Bartosz
Tatarynowicz

Przemysław
Fedczyszyn

Magdalena
Sikora

Renata
Lewandowska

Anna i Marek
Surmowie

Piotr
Winkiel

Agnieszka Stanisław
Wiśniewska

Kasjan
Kokot

Beata
Pajestka

Jakub
Brojek

Anna
Grabek

test
test

Dominika
Dyngus

JAROSŁAW
MYSZKOWSKI

Krzysztof
Kuzdrowski

Piotr
Sadren

Marta
Dyjach

Anna
Andrzejewska

Wojciech
Kudła

Bożena
Białkowska

Iwona
Majsik

Barbara
Kazimierczuk

Magdalena i Michał
Sokół

Grzegorz
Czerniak

Anna
Szafraniec

Cezary
Siłuszyk

Michał
Janik

Wioletta
Franczyk

Barbara i Sławomir
Dudzik

Anna
Żak

Sylwia
Pachiak

Agnieszka
Zganiacz

elwira
solecka

Donia
Dzielędziak

Pracownicy
Kolei Wielkopolskich

Agnieszka
Suchanowska

Krzysztof
Stasiak

Krzysztof
Miśko

Stanisław
Gulcz

Jola
Kochana

Ilona
Zdunek-Tuźnik

Gabriela
Plucińska

Paweł
Gancarz

Magda
McCreadie

ELŻBIETA
WIŚNICKA-TOMALAK

Marcin
Płaczek

Progresja Agnieszka
Jurko

Elżbieta
Kuba

xxx
xxxxxx

Magdalena
Lipinska

Sylwia
Parys

Anna
Skarżyńska

Paulina
Hamankiewicz

Maria
Wiśniewska

Jacek
Kozak

Wojciech
Kwarciński

Rafal
Ziomek

Mikołaj
Antoniewicz

Wiesław
Janek

Anna
Adamiec

Dorota
Kopacz

Paweł
Późniewski

Małgorzata
Leszczynska

Monika
Radwańska

Jakub
Steblik

Magdalena
Ruda

Dorota
Górska

Tomasz
Kałuża

Stanislaw
Kruk

Katarzyna
Zwierzchowska

Magdalena
Wilkołazka

Andrzej
Grugl

Karolina
Komor

Krzysztof
Niewiadomski

Radosław
Jankielewicz

Dagmara
Lipińska

Malwina
Łukasik

Bartosz
Wawrzyczek

Janusz
Lisiecki

Paweł
Skurzyński

Anna
Wojtowicz

Marek
Wąsiński

Jolanta
Pruszowska

Monika
Halicka

Amelia
Wrońska

Andrzej
Kempisty

Emilia i James
Morel

Wojciech
Chruszcz

Lucyna
Siatecka

Zefira
Antoszewska

igor
augusstyniak

beata
korpysz

Michał
Szopa

Renata
Oleksik

Kamil
Dziasek

Katarzyna
Hilbrycht

Kinga
Jochemska

Elżbieta
Dulnik

Marta
Augustyn

Asia
Karwowska

Katarzyna
Filip

Andrzej
Synowiecki

Iwona
Czapnik

Joanna
Długosz

farida
suchodolska

Anna
Smolarczyk

Eugeniusz
Budziński

Elżbieta
Szymańska

Marcin
Slezak

Justyna
Kędzierska

Magdalena
Jaskros

Jakub
Reizer

Witold
Osadca

Marzena
Samul

Kasia
Progorowicz

Karolina
Pytel

Przemyslaw
Dudczak

Jolanta
Piwoda

Agnieszka
Gałek

Anna
Świstak

Maja
Topolewska

Radosław
Lorkiewicz

Maja
Rusek-Skóra

Ewa
Marchwicka

Grażyna
Gębala

Paweł
Rusinek

Dorota
Staruk

Joanna
Rumin-Jabłońska

Izabela
Krzeszowiec

Mariusz
Białas

Jan Tadeusz
Duda

Piotr
Kulczycki

Janusz
Szczudlo

Kinga i Michał
Skowron

Michał
Brejnak

Klaudia
Rejman

Małgorzata
Mikaszewska-Sokolewicz

Aleksandra
Gościniak

Krystyna
Bondarewicz-Dobner

SEWERYN
WERDA

Wojciech
Maćkowski

Małgorzata
Ledzion-Polewacz

Lidia
Gabrysiak

Kinga
Jurkiewicz

Paweł
Woliński

Marta
Rejenciak-Myrcha

Joanna
Sitko

Alicja
Walenia

Krzysztof
Jagiełło

Wioleta
Ślachciak

Michał
XXX

Olga
Młynarczyk

Monika
Nowicka

Sebastian
Górecki

Edyta
Karnicka

Dominika
Franek

Członkowie
Federacji

Piotr
Nowak

Przemyslaw
Hirsch

Iwona
Kasicka

Dominika
Czeczil

Agnieszka
Jackowska

Aneta
Kramiszewska

Elżbieta
Janicka

Robert
Błażejak

Krzysztof
Bednarczyk

Martin
Simka

Beata
Nowosielska

Justyna
Denham

Krystyna
Bortnowska

Jolanta
Drogowska

Sylwia
Potrykus

Emilia
Murawska

MAGDALENA
POCIUCH

Bogdan
Ścimborski

Malgorzata
Bawolska

Renata
Ledwoń

Ryta
Dobrowolska

Rafał
Klabuhn

Magdalena
Stoch

Agnieszka
Siwiak

Agnieszka
Iwanicka-Wociór

Anna
Sławińska

Anna
Borg

Mariusz
Kusz

Anita
Srebro

Jolanta
Zomkowska

Marzena
Tajchman

Bartosz
Wawrzyczek

Marta
Dudek

Jacek
Wagner

Justyna
Kuflewicz-Biernacka

Agnieszka
Chudy

Michał
Prządo

Sebastian
Ćwik

Piotr
Pokorny

Patrycja
Piechowicz

Stanisław
Kwaśny

Maja
Twardosz

Aneta
Sulewska

Grzegorz
Haba

Dominik
Matkowski

Daniel
Chudzik

irena
Poślednik

Marta
Merchel

Agnieszka
Sobesto

Paulina
Święcicka

Zsuzsa
Iwanicka

Anna
Dobrzyńska

Grażyna
Opoka

Anna i Andrzej
Sebastianka

Krystyna
Piotrowska

Jarosław
Bartnik

Anna
Sokołowska

Magdalena
Młocek

Szymon
Duda

Beata
Dudziuk

Michał
Mastalerz

Ewa
Wachonin

Anna
Łagodzińska

Arkadiusz
Łuszczki

AGNIESZKA
SZAFRAŃSKA

Kinga i Michał
Ropek

Waldemar
Kasperek

Magdalena
Tokarska-Kusyk

Rafał
Muszyński

Andrzej
Boruń

Antonina
Hansel

Grzegorz
Skowron

Jarosław
Poczekalewicz

Piotr
Więckowski

Wojciech i Anna
Gracz

Martina
Sackreuter

Piotr
Karolczyk

Justyna
Nawrot

Magdalena
Rączka

Katarzyna
Brożek

Dawid
Janik

Beata
Śladowska

Marcin
Zakidalski

Janusz
Górecki

Marcin
Pejas

jan
kowalski

Arkadiusz
Ptak

Anna
Tyszkiewicz

joanna
stefanpwicz

Sławomir
Szczurek

Agata
Młynarowicz-Lemke

Agata
Kapica

Sylwia
Romek

Kamila
Warcholak

KRZYSZTOF
DROZDOWSKI

Joanna
Drabent

Danuta
Rajkiewicz

Aneta
Lalek

Rafał
Muszyński

Przemysław
Kajmowicz

Maja
Bujak

Bartosz
Buchalik

AGATA
BARAŃSKA

Jacek
Widziszowski

Ewa i Bartosz
Ludwiczak

Beata
Klimek

Wojciech
Łyżwa

Jacek
Węcławowicz

Dawid
Grzebuła

Krzysztof
Kotfis

Marlena
Kozłowska

Agnieszka
Strozyk

Martyna
Wróbel

Urszula
Miechowska

Marcin
Cichocki

Bogdan
Bogatko

Jadwiga
Dudek-Grudzień

Joanna
Kruczek

alfred
pietrzykowski

Magdalena
Koprowicz

Dominik
Marciniak

Lidia
Ibrahim

Marcin
Opoka

Joanna
Maciejewska

Marcin
Kokot

Krzysztof
Berestecki

Ewa
Pasztaleniec

Jadwiga
Hahn

Dominika
Chebdowska

Bianka
Sobczyk

Tomasz
Ordowski

Tadeusz
Gałuszka

Marek
Urban

Waldemar Ziaja
Ziaja

Lucyna
Czechowska

Marek
Kowalski

Rafał
Rutkowski

Agata Marek
Mazur

Małgorzata
Podstawna

Anna
Smolarczyk

Marek
Burak

Paulina
Rosiak

Adrianna
Svensson

Magdalena
Kłos

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Sabina i Jakub
Sartowscy

Iwona
Kozieł

Agnieszka
Karolik

Katarzyna
Dąbek

Agnieszka
Matoga-Rakus

Agnieszka
Kulesza

Jacek
Skorzak

Piotr
Brachowicz

Karolina
Siółkowska

Marta
Herzberg

Kasia
Witkowska

Barbara
Syrek

Anna i Roman
Szypowski

Katarzyna
Frużyńska

Justyna i Krzysztof
Pawłowski

Małgorzata
Ulikowska

Lucyna
Siatecka

Małgorzata
Stańczyk

Mateusz
Ziora

Piotr
Nowak

Izabela
Rudzka

Dominik
Graczyk

Agnieszka
Linetty

Paulina
Stolarska

Gerda
Ziental

Joanna
Wiśniewska

Christian
Christian

Karolina
Komor

Monika
Ostep

Jakub
Filipowicz

Alicja
Kłodawska-Nieke

Irena
Kucharska

Malwina
Wojciechowska-Lasota

Jolanta
Szczepanska

agnieszka
nowaczewska

SYLWIA
Stefańczyk

Michał
Piekut

Łukasz
Słomczyński

wojciech
wiecek

Marzena Janusz
Małysiak

Joanna
Owczarek

Marzena
Nadrajkowska

Justyna
Barańska

aurelia
lusnia

Marcin
Kuśmierowski

Marta
Magnowska

Marcin
Ruszkiewicz

Alina
Ostałowska

Aneta
Jurkowska

Piotr
Bajurko

Ewa
Świercz-Dydak

Sławomir
Jamrogowicz

Monika
Michel

Anna
Kielak

Joanna
Mokijewska

Anna
Bazarkowska

Marek
Dębski

Magdalena
Tomasik

Danuta
Witecy

Magdalena
Dąbrowska

Karolina
Wróblewska

Renata
Nazim

Mateusz
Słowik

Ewa
Zakrzewska

barbara
Otfinowska

Karolina
Garbacz

Dorota i Jacek
Kotowscy

Tadeusz
Gałuszka

Katarzyna
Radzewicz

Joanna
Buniewicz

Magdalena
Śnieżyńska

Kamila
Tomaszycka

Kasia i Emil
Węgrzynowscy

Błażej
Dawid

Anna
Sobczak

Bartłomiej
Jaszka

ZOFIA
DUDZIŃSKA

Karol
Strzałkowski

Izabela
Undrul

Urszula
Palka-Bartosińska

Beata
Brynczak

Mariusz
Żogała

Maria
Kula

Iwona
Płatek

Przemo
Be

katarzyna
Olszówka

Tomasz
Niewrzał

Kamila
Lejman-Sadza

Agnieszka
Przekora

Krzysztof
Pawlak

Janusz
Tyburcy

Jolanta
Zomkowska

Marcin
Białowąs

ANDRZEJ
MALARCZYK

Agnieszka
Gałązka

Łukasz
Drobnik

Marta
Krymarys

Paulina
Henke

Mariola
Oleś

Agnieszka
Pawlowicz

Michał
Kubicki

Izabela
Misiak

Sara
Marczak

IZABELA
Wasiak

Kamil
Kutyła

Joanna
Galan

Anna
Krok

Aleksandra
Cisłak-Wójcik

Magdalena
Marzec

Edyta
Marchewka

Martyna
Jagiellak

Beata
Borowczyk

Marcin
Pasinski

Rafał
Szymankiewicz

Stanisław
Deręgowski

Małgorzata i Andrzej
Leśko

Andrzej
Stachoń-Haziak

KRZYSZTOF
BUDZOWSKI

Alina
Wilkowska

Katarzyna
Loginska

Marcin
Pielarz

Aneta
Krok

Ewa
RANISZEWSKA

Alicja
Nowińska

Wanda
Brandys

Magdalena
Bardzik

Michał
Kowalczyk

Dominika
Maciejak

ewa
kawa

Iwona
Kalinowska

Marcin
Basiński

Andrzej
Wisłowski

Anna
Treter

Artur
Zimnowodzki

Julita
Capała

Ewa
Wróblewska-Czajka

Maria
Dzielędziak

DARIUSZ
PAWLIK

Justyna
Czarnota

Natalia
Amrogowicz

Marta Rydzyńska
Rydzyńska

KATARZYNA
STEPCZAK

Katarzyna
Ellis

Ryszard
Grądtke

Sylwia i Mariusz
Tobera

Maciej
Kołtonowicz

Marcin
Żukociński

Norbert i Agnieszka
Pecolt

Malgorzata
Hamala

Anna
Poleszak

Witold
Osadca

Agata
Pelzer

Piotr
Pospiech

Joanna
Król

Katarzyna
Nycz

Michał
Parśniak

Małgorzata
Madalińska

Joanna
Klimek

Patrycja i Bartosz
Piasecki

Arkadiusz
Jakubek

Jarek
Bożek

Simona
Kalisz-Dobrowolna

Róża
Tomikowska

Paulina
Gajewska

Antoni
Słaboń

Agnieszka
Perec-Matysiak

Barbara Szulc
Szulc

Marta
Błach

Piotr
Rosiński

Marek
Grygierczyk

EMILIA
MARTYNIUK

Dorota
Bury

Michal
Paszek

Karolina
Wąż

Piotr
Surma

Lidia
Ratajczak-Kluck

Karol
Pietrasina

Agnieszka
Kesiak

krzysztof
lalik

Blandyna
I L S K A

Adam
Pawlik

Mateusz
Osęka

Marcin
Klukowski

Barbara
Trębska

Magdalena
Dąbrowska

Joanna
Jamro

Aneta
Pogorzelska

Agata
Kuflewicz

kamil
Wiszowaty

Agnieszka
Stusio

Justyna
Gąsiorek

Sebastian
Janasz

Agnieszka
Szelągowska

Beata
Szczudlik

Daniel
Woźniak

Marek
Józefowski

Katarzyna
Rycak

Bolesław
Jerzak

barbara
Trębska

Joanna
Dmochowska-Żarłok

Bogumił
Łebedyński

Ewa
Korfanty

EWA
Pelc

Barbara Agnieszka
Szulc

Grażyna
Kasprzycka

Marta
Dyjach

Stanisław
Krzyżak

Agata
Pokorna

Anna
Gorczyca

Monika
Piotrowska

Przemysław
Martyka

Izabela
Manuszewska

Amadeusz
Jakóbczak

Anna
Chmielak

Dawid
Kozdraś

Renata
Bielecka

Grzegorz
Nowak

Maja
Czerwińska

Piotr
Seydlewicz

Daniel
Gorzki

Magdalena
Nurkowska

Mirosława
Kareta-Gala

Marek
Rodzoch

ewa
rudzik

Monika
Waśkiewicz

Magdalena
Ziółkowska

Adam
Kopeć

Małgorzata
Chyl

Kasia
Łabuś

Katarzyna
Lipińska

Piotr
Laskowski

Konrad
Kruczkowski

Adam
Polak

Katarzyna
Rybicka-Jasińska

Rafał
Muszyński

Hubert
Gajek

Aleksandra i Jacek
Jagniccy

Bartosz
Startek